3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 226

16,542 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment for Sale in 8th District – Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Al Joman, 7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    149 sqm Acacia View at Beta Residence

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    42,281 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in New Giza – Carnell - 3 beds

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in New Giza – Carnell

    Premium

    Home Select for real estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    LowPrice Apt F.F in Solana Prime Location Install

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    43,678 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    LARGE LAND SCAPE VIEW NEW GIZA

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Carnell Park, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,860,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment ZED West–Village Views-No Over

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    63,612 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    138 sqm | 3 Bedrooms | Prime View

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    47,826 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Elegant Apartment for sale in Kenz Compound

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    30,312 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Elegant Apartment for sale in Kenz Compound

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Kenz, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    30,312 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,950,000 EGP

    Apartment in the heart of Village West-No Over

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    71,556 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment for Sale in 8th District – Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Lazurde, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,850,000 EGP

    Apartment in O West -Prime Location

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    56,730 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,115,000 EGP

    Resale Ground I-Villa in Mountain View iCity

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Green 5, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    35,575 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,950,000 EGP

    Apartment in the heart of Village West-No Over

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    71,556 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,737,850 EGP

    Prime Apart In Ashgar City Del 1 Y Dp 5% Over 12 Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    35,095 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    شقة 153 متر واجهة امامية بحدائق الاهرام

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    17,973 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment for Sale in 8th District – Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Al Bostan St., 9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    FOR SALE GROUND APARTMENT WITH GARDEN -KARMELL

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    65,771 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    فرصه وبسعر لقطه 121م بحريه موقع مميز بكافة المرافق

    Gate 4 old - Horus, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    121 sqm

    15,289 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden 120 m for sale

    Master Key logo image

    Bait Al Watan Al Takmely, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Very attractive price 3Bed Ready To Move -Tulwa FF

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    29,885 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment for Sale, First Occupancy

    Master Key logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale,ready to move,payment facilites

    Master Key logo image

    Green 6, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    39,115 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,247,000 EGP

    Green City 137m Apt October 15% DP 6Y Plan

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    137 sqm

    31,000 EGP/sqm