3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 228

16,542 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    6,040,000 EGP

    early delivery apartment in dream land with specia

    Premium

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    35,952 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    A distinctive garden apartment for sale, Courtyard

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    72,222 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    419,000 EGP

    3Bd+Garden Finished RTM 419K Q orCash7.6m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,223 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    APT,Luxurious finishing+garden with Dp 3.5 million

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    18,918 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apt175m+garden,instalments over10years-prime view

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Courtyard Sodic Resale Furnished Apartment 3 Beds

    Triple S Real Estate logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    95,394 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    APT,Luxurious finishing+garden with Dp 3.5 million

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    18,918 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden fully finished

    Property Hills Star logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    179 sqm

    48,603 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    445,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished +ACs/445K DP or cash 11M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    2,908 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    Last Unit Finishe Very Prime Location Inst 10Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    87,142 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Prime Location 3 bed strong investment opportunity

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    132 sqm

    35,606 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    419,000 EGP

    3Bd+Garden Finished RTM 419K Q orCash7.6m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,223 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE IN BEVERLY HILLS ZAYED

    Teleo For Real Estate logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    204 sqm

    53,921 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment In Sodic Installment Up To 10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    APT,Luxurious finishing+garden with Dp 3.5 million

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    18,918 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,715,776 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment In Best Location In OWest

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    80,798 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,670,000 EGP

    Compound directly on Al Wahat Road Tesla Island

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    35,648 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apt175m+garden,instalments over10years-prime view

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ready Apartment for Sale in the Heart of Mohandess

    Atwar Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Esraa Al Moalemeen St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    445,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished +ACs/445K DP or cash 11M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    2,908 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    160m ultra lux finishing prime location Dis-7

    IHouse development logo image

    Al Hekma St., Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    فرصه وبسعر لقطه 121م بحريه موقع مميز بكافة المرافق

    Gate 4 old - Horus, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    121 sqm

    15,289 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    445,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished +ACs/445K DP or cash 11M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    2,908 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    New Giza | Apartment | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

3

    4

    241 sqm

    82,987 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apt175m+garden,instalments over10years-prime view

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm