3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 195

16,943 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    150m unit in Barah Hadayek October no DP

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mountain View October

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    35,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,530,000 EGP

    apartment 190m for sale vye sodic -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    65,947 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند بالتوسعات الشمالية استلام فورى

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    District 300, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    20,921 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في التوسعات الشمالية على البوليفارد

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    Beit Alwatan, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    22,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند صبا امكانيه التقسيط بفوائد

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    Garden Hills, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    20,921 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apt in Bliss Gate, fully finished, on installments

    Property Group logo image

    بوابة النعيم, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    17,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,530,000 EGP

    apartment 190m for sale vye sodic -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    65,947 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in October Plaza, ready to move

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    39,556 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في بيفرلي 180 متر مرحلة أولى

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    64,245 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند بالتوسعات الشمالية استلام فورى

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    District 300, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    20,212 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,550,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment near Beverly Hills Finished RTM

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    30,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Luxurious Garden apartment in Green 5-Best price

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in a modern building,

    Property insider logo image

    Lebanon St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    37,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Zamalek (Al Gezira El Wosta

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Nadi Al Zamalek St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    113,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Luxurious Garden apartment in Green 5-Best price

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Green 5, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in west view front of emmar

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    31,428 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي - مسلسل 3

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mountain View iCity October

    Home Select for real estate logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقة 180م تشطب سوبر لوكس المريوطه هرم الرئيسي

    الرضوان العقاريه logo image

    Mariouteya Corridor, El Haram, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    14,444 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apt finished in Janna October with a low Dp

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in The Courtyards – Sheik zayed

    Premium

    DMG logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    66,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    fully furnished Apt perfect location in Palm parks

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    54,455 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    بمقدم 1,200,000 هتستلم شقتك في كميوند بالتوسعات

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    Garden Hills, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    8,510 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Promenade Residence–Pool View

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Promenade Residence, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    33,103 EGP/sqm