3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 198

16,943 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Resale Finished Apartment in Greens Compound

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Greens, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the 8th District, Block 4,

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    38,095 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,902,240 EGP

    apartment 155m for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    44,530 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,225,000 EGP

    Fully Finished & RTM&Best Price For 3Beds In Owest

    Property Hills Star logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    48,958 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    شقة 165م دور رابع بكمبوند باللبينى هرم

    الرضوان العقاريه logo image

    Al Lebeny Axis, El Mariouteya, Faisal, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    8,787 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    مسلسل 2 قطعه 84 متسلمه جهاز ع شارع البوابه الرئيسي

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    13,548 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,235,000 EGP

    apartment 153m for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    46,677 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,995,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with AC.s in Zed, near El Rabwa

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    163 sqm

    24,509 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,267,756 EGP

    apartment 153m for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    80,181 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,275,000 EGP

    apartment 172m for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    71,366 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,902,240 EGP

    apartment 155m for sale owest -prime location

    Premium

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    44,530 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,438,435 EGP

    loft 209m for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    209 sqm

    45,159 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Resale Finished Apartment in Greens Compound

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Zayed 2000, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,902,240 EGP

    apartment 155m for sale owest

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    44,530 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,902,240 EGP

    apartment 155m for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    44,530 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Resale Finished Apartment in Greens Compound

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Green 3, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palm parks

    Blocks logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,438,435 EGP

    loft 209m with gardan for sale owest

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    209 sqm

    45,159 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,232,809 EGP

    Ground Apartment155m for sale at owest

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    46,663 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقة 165م مسلسل 3 حدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    12,727 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,513,005 EGP

    apartment 173m for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    49,208 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    apartment 153m for sale owest -prime location

    Premium

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    45,751 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished with Garden in Dorra west

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    59,880 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    apartment 173m for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    50,578 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in prime location next to Patio La Vista

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    255 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm