3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 192

16,943 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    للبيع بيزمنت بجاردن في الشيخ زايد – الحي الحادي عش

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    11th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    22,857 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    AT HEART OF SHEIKH ZAYED LOWEST PRICE APARTMENT !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    150 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment |Proper Garden| قسط

    Circles investment logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    67,647 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    AT HEART OF SHEIKH ZAYED LOWEST PRICE APARTMENT !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    150 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,660,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment resale Park view Zed west

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    56,740 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    AT HEART OF SHEIKH ZAYED LOWEST PRICE APARTMENT !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    150 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    AT HEART OF SHEIKH ZAYED LOWEST PRICE APARTMENT !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    150 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,223,000 EGP

    111m 3BR open view at Q INST 67K untill 12 years

    Premium

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    111 sqm

    47,054 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Resale 170m fully finished ready to move open view

    Premium

    Promax Property Investors logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    73,529 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment ready to move in Pyramids Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    32,558 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    AT HEART OF SHEIKH ZAYED LOWEST PRICE APARTMENT !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    150 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    lowest price Apartment for Sale in New Giza

    I-Move logo image

    Amberville, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    85,365 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in District 16, Block 2

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    130 متر واجهه وسط اول شارع من البوابة شارع سكنى ..

    ابراج العقارية logo image

    Gate 2 - Ahmose, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    17,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,200,000 EGP

    Own Luxury Apartment Overlooking Water Features

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    94,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    AT HEART OF SHEIKH ZAYED LOWEST PRICE APARTMENT !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    150 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,900,000 EGP

    150m open view at Launch price 5% DP - 10 years EQ

    Premium

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    92,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    AT HEART OF SHEIKH ZAYED LOWEST PRICE APARTMENT !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    150 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Sheikh Zayed, 10th district, 1st

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    10th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    AT HEART OF SHEIKH ZAYED LOWEST PRICE APARTMENT !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    150 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,537,000 EGP

    twin house for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    50,903 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Unique Apartment + garden 200sqm in Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    164m resale fully finished ready to move open view

    Premium

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    39,634 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Ready 195 sqm apt, inspect now, low DP 8 yrs

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    10,256 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    25,423,310 EGP

    Semi-finished Ready To Move Apartment Cleopatra Sq

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Cleopatra Square, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    358 sqm

    71,014 EGP/sqm