3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 141

16,542 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    13,300,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime location in Joulz sale .

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    59,375 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    Last Unit In Azha Very Prime Location Inst 10Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    87,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Bedrooms Resale 161m Compound Zed

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 3 غرف بغرفه ناني في اكتوبر بلازا سوديك

    Abrag 2 logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    253 sqm

    47,430 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment In Sodic Installment Up To 10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Large villa with swimming pool for sale in Zayed

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    419 sqm

    11,933 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,025,000 EGP

    Lowest price for 3 BR Corner Apartment, New Launch

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    82,931 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in ZED Compound - Sheikh Zayed

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة الترا سوبر لوكس صن كابيتال حدائق اكتوبر

    Origin Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,308,790 EGP

    New Launch's Lowest Price Over 10Y, Corner 3 Bdrs!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    84,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Own Apartment Ready to Move over 10 years , zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    Limited offer APT resale in 6october ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    55,307 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    New Giza | Apartment | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    245 sqm

    81,632 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 200م واجهة بحري ارضي بحديقة تقسيط3 سنوات

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    445,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished +ACs/445K DP or cash 11M

    Property Hills... logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    2,908 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    APT with garden for sale RTM under market price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    55,865 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,166,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale in Badya

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    66,012 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة مميزة بكمبوند جنة زايد 4 – الشيخ زايد

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment Direct On Swimmable Lagoon

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finishing Apartment 160m in Village West

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finishing Apartment 160m in Village West RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقةللبيع ارضي بجاردن150م+120م حدائق اكتوبر مسلسل3

    Italian Neighborhood Road, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    14,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in Al Fardous City

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Al Fardous City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    252 sqm

    15,079 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Installment to 10Y Ready Apartment for Sale Zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    installment up to 10Y Ready Apartment in Zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    55,384 EGP/sqm