3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 139

16,542 properties
  • 30

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Mini Compound Sarai Zayed 8 district

    Premium

    Best Deal For Real Estate logo image

    Saraya Zayed, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    39,473 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Ready to Move 3BD High-end Finished 5%DP - 10Yrs

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    710,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment On Waslet Dahshour in Zayed

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    5,461 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 145م – حدائق أكتوبر (مسلسل 6) – موقع ممي

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    15,862 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    ِApartment with garden behind mall of arabia

    Inn Properties logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    74,096 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,188,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with landscape view best price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    20,836 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,260,320 EGP

    Resale apartment in NewZayed Alchemy finishing155m

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    46,840 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    445,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished +ACs/445K DP or cash 11M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    2,908 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    445,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished +ACs/445K DP or cash 11M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    2,908 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    apartment at a bargain price right front of Zed

    Property  Hills. logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    32,679 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 161m with AC’s for Sale ready to move

    I-Move logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    84,472 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in new zayed down 800k p 10y

    Western House logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,180,300 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Lugar New Zayed – 3 Bedrooms

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    70,208 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    445,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished +ACs/445K DP or cash 11M

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    153 sqm

    2,908 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقة تمليك للبيع بتفرعات شارع المساحة بالدقي

    آل المصري جروب logo image

    Al Mesaha St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    52,941 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,750,000 EGP

    A premium apartment 160m ready to move in zed

    I-Move logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    79,687 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,407,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for Sale in Khamayel

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    177 sqm

    36,197 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Family Apartment for Sale - Special Price

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    5

    232 sqm

    71,120 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment near New Giza - Palm Hill

    Inn Properties logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    14,705 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة تمليك للبيع في المهندسين (ميدان لبنان)

    آل المصري جروب logo image

    Lebanon Square, Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    31,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    ِApartment in The Address Compound Sheikh Zayed

    Premium

    Best Deal For Real Estate logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    61,194 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Reade To Move , Fully Finished Apartment in 6 West

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    21,621 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale-Double View-Prime Location-3Bed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,628,429 EGP

    apart Resil finished in Solana installments 6y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    43,841 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,400,000 EGP

    Ultra SuperLux Apartment with installments in Zed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

3

    5

    185 sqm

    72,432 EGP/sqm