3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 137

16,542 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    شقة 160 م للبيع في صن كابيتال _ حدايق اكتوبر – تسه

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    45,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Pyramids Hills near New Giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,735,409 EGP

    Apartment readyto move - prime location

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    20,150 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Ground Floor APT,RTM, special finishing ZayedDunes

    Property Group logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    80,838 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Lowest price from the owner, negotiable

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    22,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    شقه مميز في جنه زايد 2

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    35,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious Apartment For Sale Overlooking Greenery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment with acs and kitchen

    Inn Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    182 sqm

    14,835 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apartment in Jannat October,prime location,RTM.

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    25,384 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,159,000 EGP

    Apart 160 Sheikh Zayed Installment Over10yrs 10%DP

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Bahja, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    32,243 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    DP 3million only APT,ready to own in Janna October

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Own an APT, F.F in a prime location in JannaZayed2

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,997,000 EGP

    Apart 186Sheikh Zayed Installment Over10yrs 10%DP

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Bahja, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    32,241 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    Groundfloor APT ForSale F.F with spacial price OCT

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    8,461 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 170 م في حدائق أكتوبر - المخابرات

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Ard Al Mokhabarat, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    21,470 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Apartment unobstructed views in Jannat October,RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Bargain price below market, owner sale, great deal

    Property Group logo image

    Al Murooj, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    30,113 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apart 155 Sheikh Zayed Installment Over10yrs 10%DP

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Bahja, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    26,451 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقة 165م مسلسل 3 حدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    12,727 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Apartment in Jannah zayed ,prime loction ,RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment in New Zayed lowest price - Finished

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    55,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at Beverly hills phase 2

    West Field Property Consultancy logo image

    Beverly Hills Road, 17th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    41,875 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apart 181sqm Fully Finished in OWEST

    Premium

    Property Hills Star logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    29,005 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,533,400 EGP

    3 BR apt in Zayed, ACs, prime location, finished

    Property Group logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    10,022 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale - Zed Towers - View Zed Park

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm