3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 131

16,542 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Own your home with a stunning Golf Rabwa view

    I-Move logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    45,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    Best Price For 2Beds Apt 206m In Zayed Delivery 1Y

    Property Hills Star logo image

    U One, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    10,436 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in zed west Sheikh Zayed view zed park

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 218 sqm +garden next New Giza up 9 years

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    218 sqm

    16,055 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,280,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment near GEM – 15Y Installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    7,852 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    ِApartment with garden behind mall of arabia

    Inn Properties logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    188 sqm

    10,638 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,175,000 EGP

    RTM In Now at the Best Price in Prime Compound

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    17,400 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    13,125,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment In Courtyard SODIC

    Square Real Estate logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Beverly Hills near El Rabwaa

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    21,052 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment 140m lowest price in Sheikh Zayed/10yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    U One, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    29,285 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,270,000 EGP

    3-Beds Apt 195 sqm With Best Location & Best Price

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kite Residence, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    95 sqm

    34,421 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished apartment +air conditioners

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    29,940 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    26,500,000 EGP

    Five star hotel apartment new finish furnishedok

    Nile House For Real Estate logo image

    Nile St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    115,217 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 211 sq m, Zed Towers, Sheikh Z

    Properties-Today.com logo image

3

    4

    211 sqm

    68,720 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,879,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment with Pool & Park View over 15 yea

    Inn Properties logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    75,992 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished in Solana lowest price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    19,354 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,945,000 EGP

    Ground 3Beds Apt 120 sqm RTM With Garden In Kayan

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    32,875 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Distinctive Fully Finished AP Landscape View

    property hills Elite logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    90 sqm

    71,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,485,000 EGP

    3-Beds Apt 148 sqm RTM In The Heart Of Old Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    2

    149 sqm

    43,523 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    with 5% DP only own apartment in Solana West

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    10,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment for sale in Sodic next to Emmar

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    44,025 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,200 EGP

    Lowest Price For Fully Finished 3Beds Apt 196m RTM

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    96 sqm

    48,960 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Last ready to move Finished apartment in Pyramids

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    22,421 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    شقه بحريه بأحدث التشطيبات بموقع سكني رائع البوابه4

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    18,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished unit with garden with special price

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    11,764 EGP/sqm