3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 127

16,542 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment finished in the crown next to New giza

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    27,649 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in joulz compound next to New Giza

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    21,052 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Super lux Apartment with roof terrace & view

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Al Joman, 7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    32,432 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,050,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع الترا مودرن على شارع المجزر الرئيسى

    Golden house logo image

    Al Lebeny Axis, El Mariouteya, Faisal, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    12,058 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment In Sodic Installment Up To 10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    UNDER MARKET PRICE READY TO MOVE PRIME LOCATION

    Citizen Home logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    33,448 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden in palm parks palm hills

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    26,470 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,050,000 EGP

    Westleaves Signature Design – Spacious Apartment

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    195 sqm

    41,282 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in 9th District | Open View

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Al Bostan St., 9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,973,600 EGP

    Prime Location | Middle Loft in Ivoire – Old Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    232 sqm

    47,300 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,300 EGP

    كود 361 شقه للبيع في حدائق اكتوبر كمبوند استوريا

    Astoria Park, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    34,287 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Super lux Apartment with roof terrace & view

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Lazurde, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    32,432 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartmen-10th District, Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Al Mostathmir El Saghir, 10th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    183 sqm

    29,234 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment for Sale in PSR – Zed West

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    188 sqm

    77,127 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment in Ever west sheikh zayed on the 26th

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    17,582 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment Direct On Swimmable Lagoon

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع الترا مودرن على شارع المجزر الرئيسى

    Golden house logo image

    Al Lebeny Axis, El Mariouteya, Faisal, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    11,470 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale | District 16 – Sheikh Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Dar Misr, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    26,060 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,650,000 EGP

    Duplex Prime location for sale with open view

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    233 sqm

    37,124 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Super lux Apartment with roof terrace & view

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Green Residence 1, 7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    32,432 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,700,949 EGP

    Prime Deal | 3BR Apartment in ONE33 Compound

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    45,034 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Below Market Price 3-Bedroom Apartment in Joulz

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    36,548 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment in Rivers Compound -Lagoon View

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    53,548 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    Last Unit In Azha Very Prime Location Inst 10Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    87,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartmen-10th District, Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Al Joman, 7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    183 sqm

    29,234 EGP/sqm