3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 129

16,542 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apt With Ac's & Kitchen Cabinets

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    76,555 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    130m² apartment, primelocation,Jannat October, RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    11,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Court Yard in Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Luxury finished apartment in Aeon Towers

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apt125m finished ready to move instalment in zayed

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    34,400 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale with Garden View in Owest

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Westown Beverly Hills.

    Topaz Real Estate logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    205 sqm

    78,048 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Prime finished apartment in the crown palm hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    26,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    ground floor apartment with garden, Mountain View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    74,615 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,835,750 EGP

    Open view central park ultra super lux furnished

    Brokers Hub logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    51,975 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,777,870 EGP

    Directly on Wahat Road Lowest Price Apartment

    Master Key logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    39,406 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Joya Compound Directly on 26th DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    260 sqm

    7,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,430,000 EGP

    Apartment prime location for sale in solana west

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    9,533 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment downpayment with instullm

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    43,076 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palm Parks, prime location

    Emkan for Real Estate logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    85,106 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apt125m finished ready to move instalment in zayed

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    34,400 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,180,000 EGP

    Prime view apartment for sale in Dejoya Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    25,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Beverly Hills, Phase 1

    Emkan for Real Estate logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    51,470 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apt125m finished ready to move instalment in zayed

3

    3

    125 sqm

    34,400 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in sheikh zayed behind hyper 1

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Elysium, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    18,987 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Casa Beverly Hills

    Emkan for Real Estate logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    257 sqm

    50,583 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,160,000 EGP

    Apartmentprimelocation JannatOctober,directlyowner

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    8,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Aeon courtyard by MARAKEZ Apartment with garden

    Niche Investments logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    95,238 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apt125m finished ready to move Dp4million in zayed

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,670,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment with Ac's for sale Zayed

    Premium

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    41,949 EGP/sqm