3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 112

16,542 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment RTM | Pyramids Hills Ora

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    41,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    RTM finished APT+ garden in zayed-Zed Towers view

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    353 sqm

    19,830 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,230,000 EGP

    شقة ارضى167م+جنينة135م استلام بالتكييفات وبالتقسيط

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Nozha St., 15th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    25,329 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    RTM finished APT+ garden in zayed-Zed Towers view

    Greens, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    353 sqm

    19,830 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Ready apt 140m Finished in Zayed DP 400K 6.8M cash

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    17,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Spacious 3BR Apartment in Anas Ibn Malik Mohandess

    Good Deals logo image

    Anas Ibn Malik St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    RTM finished APT+ garden in zayed-Zed Towers view

    Elysium, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    353 sqm

    19,830 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Ready apt 140m Finished in Zayed DP 400K 6.8M cash

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    17,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Ready apt 140m Finished in Zayed DP 400K 6.8M cash

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    17,857 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    Apartment in Jannat October,prime location,RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    8,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    RTM finished APT+ garden in zayed-Zed Towers view

    U One, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    353 sqm

    19,830 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Ready apt 140m Finished in Zayed DP 400K 6.8M cash

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    17,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    RTM finished APT+ garden in zayed-Zed Towers view

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    353 sqm

    19,830 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    RTM finished APT+ garden in zayed-Zed Towers view

    La Colina, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    353 sqm

    19,830 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Ready apt 140m Finished in Zayed DP 400K 6.8M cash

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    17,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,230,000 EGP

    شقة ارضى167م+جنينة135م استلام بالتكييفات وبالتقسيط

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Nozha St., 15th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    25,329 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    RTM finished APT+ garden in zayed-Zed Towers view

    Al Nozha St., 15th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    353 sqm

    19,830 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment fully serviced compound next to Rabwa

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    255 sqm

    19,607 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    RTM finished APT+ garden in zayed-Zed Towers view

    4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    353 sqm

    19,830 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale - Village West - Sheikh Zayed

    Premium

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    51,829 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    RTM finished APT+ garden in zayed-Zed Towers view

    Skyramp, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    353 sqm

    19,830 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment ground Resale in Kayan Sheikh Zayed

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Rewaya, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    19,354 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    RTM finished APT+ garden in zayed-Zed Towers view

    Rewaya, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    353 sqm

    19,830 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Village West– Sheikh Zayed

    Osoul Misr logo image

3

    3

    149 sqm

    70,469 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    RTM finished APT+ garden in zayed-Zed Towers view

    Al Nada, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    353 sqm

    19,830 EGP/sqm