3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 116

16,542 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    For sale apartment in Hadayek Al Ahram

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    12,222 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,768,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 bed in Solin Dp 5% Lowest Price

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    19,771 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apt 3BED with Park View Installments Over 10 Year

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    32,258 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,027,253 EGP

    Finished apartment, quarter 1M, cash price EGP 24M

    Premium

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    6,007 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,345,000 EGP

    Resale Apart 154m+garden Del. 2027 in ONE33

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    28,214 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,293,000 EGP

    Unit 177m 3BR open view at 10% DP over 120 months

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Ashgar Residence, Hay El Ashgar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    35,553 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    APT150m fully finished+G Ready TO Move DP 5%/8Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    شقة بثاني نمرة شارع الهرم الرئيسي سهل حمزة للبيع

    Sahl Hamza St., El Arish, Faisal, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    17,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,490,000 EGP

    120m Open View Bahary Apt 10% DP 10Y Plan Deal

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    120 sqm

    29,083 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,533,400 EGP

    A distinctive,fully finished apartment withkitchen

    Property Group logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    10,022 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    Apt with Garden Fully Finished Lowest Price Resale

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    48,611 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,090,000 EGP

    Pay 5% over 10 years in 140m prime location + view

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    64,928 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,899,000 EGP

    Pay 10% up to 10 years at Launch price 143m -Harby

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Ashgar Heights, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    34,258 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,027,253 EGP

    Finished apartment, quarter 1M, cash price EGP 24M

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    6,007 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    3BR Garden Apartment with Stunning Greek View

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    52,536 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,970,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment In Lugar By Gates 12Y inst-New Zayed

    Selection Code logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    48,068 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,027,253 EGP

    Finished apartment, quarter 1M, cash price EGP 24M

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    6,007 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,317,457 EGP

    for sale, 168m Apartment RTM in zed west

    Premium

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    61,413 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    3BR 190m Apartment at Mountain View iCity Oct

    Selection Code logo image

3

    2

    190 sqm

    42,105 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    6,277,694 EGP

    Lowest Down payment 3Beds in MV Icity October RTM

    Mrkt Shake logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    41,851 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,980,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with 10 Y next to Walk of Cairo

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    78,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,027,253 EGP

    Finished apartment, quarter 1M, cash price EGP 24M

    Premium

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    6,007 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    RTM 3BR In Ashgar City-Hadayek October

    Premium

    Selection Code logo image

3

    1

    105 sqm

    54,285 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Apartment in Garden Lakes Lagoon View, Down 2 m

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    11,612 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Close to Club S _ View on Landscape

    X Hub logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    73,113 EGP/sqm