3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 109

16,542 properties
  • 19

    Apartment

    423,976 EGP

    Ready to move 130+65garden 423K per Q or cash 7M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Diar 2, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,261 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment finished pyramids view prime location

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    132 sqm

    15,151 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Palm Parks Next To New Giza

    Property Hills VIP logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    23,529 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    شقق علي الطراز الاندلسي في العاصمه السياحيه

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    42,953 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه بالسياحبة٦م٢٥٠٣غرف٣حمام ارضي مرتفع م مميز

    Touristic Zone, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Apartment + Garden next to Beverly Hills by Sodic

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    24,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,300,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة ارضي بجاردن متشطبة في الشيخ زايد

    D.Signature logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    86,144 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    شقق استثماريه علي الطراز الاوربي بجانب المتحف

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    43,888 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,842,500 EGP

    180m² apartment, RTM fully finished, in New Zayed

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    65,791 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Best Price - Fully Finished ACS- Delivery 1 year

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    173 sqm

    66,473 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    apartment lowest cash price, right next to Aeon

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    21,978 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – District 8 – Sheikh Zayed

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Al Hekma St., Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,681,100 EGP

    172 sqm apt on Promenade Beta Residence Oct 6th

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    38,843 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sale

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    62,755 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in The Estates best price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    18,867 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Private Garden in Zayed Dunes

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    63,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Prime Fully Finished Apt | 10 Year Payment Plan

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    423,976 EGP

    Ready to move 130+65garden 423K per Q or cash 7M

    Property Hills... logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,261 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    super lux Apartment for Sale in Mohandessin,Shehab

    Mas Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Shehab St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    43,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,236,500 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment in Kayan 130m+50m Garden

    Premium

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    17,203 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    423,976 EGP

    Ready to move 130+65garden 423K per Q or cash 7M

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,261 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,791,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في نيو زايد ويست فيو من HDP 2 غرف

    D.Signature logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    62,792 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,930,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden in Gardenia

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Gardina Sun, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    24,562 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Westview 130m Apt Zayed 3BR 10% DP 10Y Prime Deal

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    51,923 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه للعرسان تشطيب الترا سوبر اول سكن دور رسمي

    Gate 3 old - Khafre, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    16,250 EGP/sqm