3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 337

8,785 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Own your apartment in Sheikh Zayed with a 20% D.p

    Crown Developments logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    27,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    sale best price in Sheikh Zayed steps away Arkan

    Crown Developments logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    27,428 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    for sale in Sheikh Zayed minutes away Hyper One

    Crown Developments logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    27,428 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    FullyFinshed Apartmnt with ACs+Kitchen Installment

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    22,292 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Prime Location at Courtyard (Sodic)

    Element logo image

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع استلام فوري فيلدج ويست 3 غرف بالتكييفات

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    60,402 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Second floor with elevator, super deluxe finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    26,216 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,356,512 EGP

    Service apartment canal view by Intercontinental

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    215 sqm

    94,681 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,261,000 EGP

    Apartment 130m+Garden Finished Ready to move Zayed

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    17,392 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,650,000 EGP

    apartment for sale ground floor the address .

    Abrag 2 logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    57,089 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    189m Apt in SODIC | Hot Deal | 10-Yr Installment

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    29,100 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Apt in SODIC Zayed | 10Year Installments

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

3

    3

    159 sqm

    28,301 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,955,000 EGP

    Service apartment canal view by Intercontinental

    205, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    138 sqm

    72,137 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,843,750 EGP

    apartment with10%D.P next Arkan Mall Zayed upTo 8y

    Crown Developments logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    27,678 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    Second floor,prime location,super deluxe finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    192 sqm

    50,781 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه مميزه 149م فيو مميز كمبوند فيلدج ويست

    Abrag 2 logo image

3

    3

    149 sqm

    60,402 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,701,000 EGP

    بموقع استراتيجي شقة190م بالشيخ زايد ناصية بحري

    MADAEN GROUP logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    30,005 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة مميزة في الحي الثالث، الشيخ زايد

    Zayed Gate logo image

    3rd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    RTM- fully finished apartment for sale

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    3

    194 sqm

    20,618 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale at Al Khamael

    Real Vision logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    37,640 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    VYE 157sqm Resale Fully Finished Lowest Total Pric

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    95,541 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    BEST LOCATION IN THE PROJECT COME AND SEE

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    87,912 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Great view,super deluxe finishing,air conditioning

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    43,529 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,995,000 EGP

    A premium 158 sqm apartment for sale in Zayed Dune

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    50,601 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed with 10% D.P

    Crown Developments logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    27,428 EGP/sqm