3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 342

8,785 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة 150متر للبيع سوبر لوكس في كمبوند زايد ديونز

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,975,000 EGP

    apartment with0%D.P next Arkan Mall Zayed up To96M

    Crown Developments logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    28,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Wonderful view of the landscape,excellent location

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    36,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,975,000 EGP

    apartment next to Hyper One with 0% D.P up to 96 M

    Crown Developments logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    28,428 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    First floor, on the main street, deluxe finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    41,614 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Ground floor with a garden and private entrance

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    41,428 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,975,000 EGP

    apartment in Sheikh Zayed with 0% D.P 96 M

    Crown Developments logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    28,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    view of the main square, super deluxe finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    218 sqm

    36,697 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    First floor,distinguished location, wonderful view

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Dar Misr Phase 2, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,690,000 EGP

    First floor, prime location,super deluxe finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    28,424 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بالحي السابع170 متر ارضي مرتفع بحديقه

    IHouse development logo image

    Green Residence 1, 7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    26,470 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    facing north best apt rtm on open view vye-sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,270,000 EGP

    resale rtm apartment open view prime location vye

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    48,466 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,975,000 EGP

    apartment next Arkan Sheikh Zayed with 0% D.P 96 M

    Crown Developments logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    28,428 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    159 m2 ready to move at Vye "Sodic" - New Zayed

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    44,025 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Third floor with roof and excellent location

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

3

    3

    154 sqm

    43,506 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,975,000 EGP

    apartment with0%D.P next Arkan Mall Zayed up To96M

    Crown Developments logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    28,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,473,000 EGP

    امتلك Sky Villa في – الشيخ زايد بمقدم 747,300 جنيه

    Rowaq Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    53,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Prime location, main street view, luxury finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,750,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in ZED Sheikh Zayed

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    72,981 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,975,000 EGP

    apartment next Arkan Mall Sheikh Zayed with 0%

    Crown Developments logo image

    Beit Al Watan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    28,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,975,000 EGP

    apartment next Hyper One Zayed with0%D.P up to96M

    Crown Developments logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    28,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,975,000 EGP

    Crown Developments Immediate1-2Year DeliveryUnit

    Crown Developments logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    28,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,975,000 EGP

    apartment next Royal City Sheikh Zayed with 0% D.P

    Crown Developments logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    28,428 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    High ground floor, excellent location, great view

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm