3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 336

8,785 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    A Fully Finished Apartment in Al Khamayel Compound

    Element logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    7,594,000 EGP

    Apartment 164m +garden Village West Sheikh Zayed

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    46,304 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,415,000 EGP

    للتميز شقة 190م ناصية علي حديقة

    MADAEN GROUP logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    28,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Spacious Apartment with Private Garden in Zayed Du

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    46,276 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,490,000 EGP

    149m Apartment First Phase in Zayed Dunes

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    50,268 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready To Move In Dar Misr Fully Finished

    Element logo image

    Dar Misr Phase 2, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    38,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,610,000 EGP

    Apartment sale ALKhamayel Very prime location

    Home Destination logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    27,939 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    130m Super Lux Apartment in Dar Misr Zayed

    Dar Misr Phase 2, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    36,538 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    for sale apt ground with garden 134sqm the address

    Abrag 2 logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    57,462 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 134m Sheikh Zayed the address.

    Abrag 2 logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    57,089 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    First floor, prime location,super deluxe finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    29,032 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,435,000 EGP

    Apartment sale AL Khamayel Garden ac's kitchen

    Home Destination logo image

3

    3

    143 sqm

    38,006 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    12,800,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment in casa beverly hills

    Element logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    49,230 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Bilss Gate Under Market Price

    بوابة النعيم, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,111,683 EGP

    شقة لوفت بسعر محروق بمقدم 6.7 مليون في ارقي لوكيشن

    Real Vision logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    73,715 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    22,550,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in ZED West – ZED Park, Y Tower

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    218 sqm

    103,440 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    For sale

    Abrag 2 logo image

    One 16, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    92,178 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    First floor with elevator, super deluxe finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    44,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment+ garden for sale in The Address

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    57,462 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment with kitchen+ ACs For sale in The Addres

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    57,462 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة مميزه جدا 134 متر ارضي بجاردن ذا ادريس

    Abrag 2 logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    57,462 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    149 sqm – First Floor – North Facing

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    44,966 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,325,000 EGP

    apartment for sale next Hyper One in Sheikh Zayed

    Crown Developments logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    30,428 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Apartment sale AL Khamayel ground Garden

    Home Destination logo image

3

    2

    143 sqm

    42,657 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move 3BR Unit in a Premium Zayed Location

    Dar Misr Phase 2, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    35,384 EGP/sqm