3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 335

8,785 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة مميزة 159 متر داخل كمبوند زايد ديونز

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    47,169 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع – كمبوند حدائق المهندسين – الشيخ زايد

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    45,081 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    lowest price 3bd+Garden Finished +ACS Zayed +insta

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    13,071 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale with Garden in Zayed Dunes Comp

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    45,263 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished 222sqm Apt for sale

    Value For Real Estate logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    222 sqm

    72,072 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Resale Loft For sale in Ivoire West PRE 233 sqm

    Jedar Real Estate logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    233 sqm

    47,210 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,142,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment+Garden 164m-Village West-Zayed

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    67,939 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالشيخ زايد الحي الأول (المجاورة الأولى)

    Zayed Gate logo image

    1st District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    97 sqm

    26,804 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة مميزة بكمبوند الخمايل – المرحلة الأولى

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    50,632 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالشيخ زايد –كمبوند دار مصر – الحي 16

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Dar Misr, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    32,307 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished 222sqm Apt for sale

    Value For Real Estate logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    222 sqm

    72,072 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    apartment with prime view next Royal City Zayed20%

    Crown Developments logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    29,428 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment for sale with garden

    Abrag 2 logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    57,462 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة بكمبوند حدائق المهندسين – الشيخ زايد

    Zayed Gate logo image

3

    2

    122 sqm

    51,639 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    F.F Apartment for sale west view new zayed - RTM

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    18,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale 3Bed Unit in VYE

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 3-Bedroom Apartment in Zayed Dunes

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    48,717 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Below market price

    Value For Real Estate logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    218 sqm

    75,688 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment+Garden 167 sqm-Zayed Dunes- Els

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    59,880 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment149m for sale Village West Compound .

    Abrag 2 logo image

3

    3

    149 sqm

    60,402 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished 222sqm Apt for sale

    Value For Real Estate logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    222 sqm

    72,072 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    استلم فوري متشطب بالتكييفات 134م في درة الشيخ زايد

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    63,432 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند حدائق المهندسين – الشيخ زايد

    Zayed Gate logo image

3

    2

    122 sqm

    45,081 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة استثمارية بكمبوند The Address

    Zayed Gate logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    112 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    امتلك شقتك في قلب الشيخ زايد بمقدم450 الف و قسط 12

    اشتري بيتك logo image

    Cloud Side, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    5

    186 sqm

    45,161 EGP/sqm