3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 248

8,750 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع سوبر لوكس فى ارقى احياء الشيخ زايد

    Al Hekma St., Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    194 sqm

    28,350 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    A spacious apartment with a premium open landscape

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,504,864 EGP

    شقة للبيع لوكيشن مميز في فيلدج ويست

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    77,213 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for Sale in Courtyard – SODIC

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    97,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,510,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment+garden Fully F in Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    34,692 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden for Sale in VYE

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    87,412 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    165m Apt West Leaves Zayed 5pc 10Y Plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,150,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zed Zayed, Ultra Super Lux,

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    75,185 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    954,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 180m 950K DP or Cash 7.6M

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    5,300 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة مميزة بميني كمبوند واحة زايد – الحي 7

    Zayed Gate logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Village west Dorra over 8y

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    2

    65 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    954,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 180m 950K DP or Cash 7.6M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    5,300 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Last garden apt in Nozha St DP 1.2M only 10y plan

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    9,230 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    apartment fully finished ground with garden

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    6,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,972,000 EGP

    Prime location immediate north landscaped view

    Selective logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    53,630 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Finished Hotel serviced apart. 252m-Arkan Palm 2O5

    Inn Properties logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    59 sqm

    49,152 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT NEAR ARKAN

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    41,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Luxury finished apartment in The Estates by Sodic

    Property  Hills. logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    29,761 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    DELIVER NOW FINISHED APARTMENT NEAR ARKAN ZAYED

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    3

    198 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in Zayed Village west

3

    3

    149 sqm

    70,469 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    954,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 180m 950K DP or Cash 7.6M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    5,300 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Finished apartment over 10 years

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Allegria Residence - SODIC

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    128,712 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment, 5% down, 15-year plan

    Selection Code logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    954,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 180m 950K DP or Cash 7.6M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Beit Al Watan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    5,300 EGP/sqm