3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 249

8,750 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment 122 m² with 100 m² Garden

    property hills Elite logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    122 sqm

    16,393 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in zayed fully finished RTM

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Last garden apt in Nozha St DP 1.2M only 10y plan

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    9,230 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Last garden apt in Nozha St DP 1.2M only 10y plan

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    9,230 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,736,000 EGP

    finished garden apt. 185m+63m installment over 7yr

    Property Hills... logo image

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    47,221 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,253,200 EGP

    Ready to move fully finished apartment for sale

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    23,237 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Zayed Regency

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    50,761 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,736,000 EGP

    finished garden apt. 185m+63m installment over 7yr

    Property Hills... logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    47,221 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,736,000 EGP

    finished garden apt. 185m+63m installment over 7yr

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    47,221 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,736,000 EGP

    finished garden apt. 185m+63m installment over 7yr

    Property Hills... logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    47,221 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    37,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Forty West – SODIC

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    148,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    شقه ارضي بجاردن للبيع دايركت علي وصله دهشور

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    186 sqm

    69,892 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,530,000 EGP

    Early delivery apartment 3bed in el sheikh zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    27,153 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع مميزة جدا في حدايق المهندسين

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    180 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment Ready to move for sale

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    21,875 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Finished 140m Apt: West View Zayed & 10-Year Plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    46,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    Apartment in Sodic in Zayed over 10 years

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    10,691 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Last garden apt in Nozha St DP 1.2M only 10y plan

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    9,230 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    for sale in zed west G 20

    Emkan for Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    91,176 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Last garden apt in Nozha St DP 1.2M only 10y plan

3

    3

    130 sqm

    9,230 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,800,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس للبيع كمبوند ليك ويست PRIME LOCATION

    Lake West 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    256 sqm

    61,718 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Last garden apt in Nozha St DP 1.2M only 10y plan

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    9,230 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    apartment early delivery in sheikh zayed on mehwar

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    16,216 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,736,000 EGP

    finished garden apt. 185m+63m installment over 7yr

    Property Hills... logo image

    U One, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    47,221 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    604,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished+Ac 604K Quarter-24million Total

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    171 sqm

    3,532 EGP/sqm