3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 251

8,750 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    finished apartment Ready To Move in installments

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale ground floor with private gardn

    Emkan for Real Estate logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    54,794 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in sheikh zayed behind hyper 1

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Elysium, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    26,845 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    22,800,000 EGP

    **Finished apartment for sale in SODIC, New Zayed,

    Selection Code logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    123,243 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the 7th District First floor

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Al Safa St., Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    32,608 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    own your home first time in sheikh zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    445,000 EGP

    fully finished AP- 445,000 EGP Quarterly installme

    property hills Elite logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    194 sqm

    2,293 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished+Acs 2million DP 14million Cash

3

    3

    198 sqm

    10,101 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    apartment in Sheikh Zayed next Royal City Compound

    Premium

    Crown Developments logo image

    Beit Al Watan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    31,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished 160 sqm with AC Landscape view

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    18,750 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished 160 sqm with AC Landscape view

    property hills Elite logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    18,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished 160 sqm with AC Landscape view

    property hills Elite logo image

    Al Karma Gates, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    18,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished 160 sqm with AC Landscape view

    property hills Elite logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    18,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    3-Rooms Finished+Acs 450k quarterly orcash 13m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    2,941 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 130m at bliss gate compound

    Jedar Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Gate, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    25,384 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive Opportunity | 180m² Townhouse in Rivers

    Selection Code logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    3-Rooms Finished+Acs 450k quarterly orcash 13m

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    153 sqm

    2,941 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Garden apartment with kitchen and acs in Kayan

    Premium

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    3-Bedrooms With A Special Price In New Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    24,324 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    3-Rooms Finished+Acs 450k quarterly orcash 13m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    2,941 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    احجز شقتك في قلب زايد بأفضل سعر جنب هايبر وان

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    36,637 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Formix Mall, Beverly Hills

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    118 sqm

    46,610 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished 160 sqm with AC Landscape view

    property hills Elite logo image

    Al Karma 2, 5th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    18,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    3-Rooms Finished+Acs 450k quarterly orcash 13m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    2,941 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,509,500 EGP

    Own Apartment in Zed towers Fully Finished with AC

    Selection Code logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    71,487 EGP/sqm