3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 244

8,750 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Best price in Old Zayed 167m Apt landscape view

    NABAJ logo image

    Elysium, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    11,077 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished 3 bedroonms Vye - sodic ( Resale)

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    59,440 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Best price in Old Zayed 167m Apt landscape view

    NABAJ logo image

    Greens, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    11,077 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Best price in Old Zayed 167m Apt landscape view

    NABAJ logo image

    Rewaya, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    11,077 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Best price in Old Zayed 167m Apt landscape view

    NABAJ logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    11,077 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,509,500 EGP

    161 sqm Apartment for Sale in Zed Zayed, Immediate

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    71,487 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Best price in Old Zayed 167m Apt landscape view

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    11,077 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Best price in Old Zayed 167m Apt landscape view

    NABAJ logo image

    Rovan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    11,077 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment Beverly Hills SODIC Prime Deal

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Beverly Hills Road, 17th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    47,826 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move- Apt. by Sodic 18,700,000 over 8yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    6,329 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Best price in Old Zayed 167m Apt landscape view

    NABAJ logo image

    2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    11,077 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Best price in Old Zayed 167m Apt landscape view

    NABAJ logo image

    Moon Land, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    11,077 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 230 m fully finished, in Zayed

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Zayed 2000, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    39,130 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Excellent opportunity reday to move Fully finishe

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    57,462 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Best price in Old Zayed 167m Apt landscape view

    NABAJ logo image

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    11,077 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,900,000 EGP

    3-Bedroom Apartment in Ivoire West with 5% DP

    Selection Code logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    80,625 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    5% DP apartment sale installments Zayed CIV West

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Civ West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    45,810 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Best price in Old Zayed 167m Apt landscape view

    NABAJ logo image

    4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    11,077 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Best price in Old Zayed 167m Apt landscape view

    NABAJ logo image

    La Colina, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    11,077 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Best price in Old Zayed 167m Apt landscape view

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Nozha St., 15th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    11,077 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move- Apt. by Sodic 18,700,000 over 8yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    6,329 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Best price in Old Zayed 167m Apt landscape view

    NABAJ logo image

    Belva, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    11,077 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Best price in Old Zayed 167m Apt landscape view

    NABAJ logo image

    Skyramp, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    11,077 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Best price in Old Zayed 167m Apt landscape view

    NABAJ logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    11,077 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    5% DP apartment sale + garden Zayed CIV West

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Civ West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    54,375 EGP/sqm