3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 250

8,750 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished Resale Apartment -Remaining Installment

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,855,692 EGP

    Apartment for sale in DeJoya New Zayed Delivery 2Y

    Selection Code logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    43,375 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    3-Room FullyFinishedZayed DP2Millon orcash8.100.00

    Property Hills... logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    5,263 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    apartment in sheikh zayed fully finished RTM

    Property Hills Star logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    19,277 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Finished Ready to move unit in Sheikh Zayed

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    3-Room FullyFinishedZayed DP2Millon orcash8.100.00

    Property Hills... logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    5,263 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    3BR Apt. in Zayed 10% DP. installment over 10yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    31,137 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    3BR Apt. in Zayed 10% DP. installment over 10yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    31,137 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale inKarmaKay FullyFinished

    property hills Elite logo image

    Al Karma 2, 5th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    132 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة مميزة بكمبوند حدائق المهندسين

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    55,327 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    3-Room FullyFinishedZayed DP2Millon orcash8.100.00

    Property Hills... logo image

    1st District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    5,263 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    3BR Apt. in Zayed 10% DP. installment over 10yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Via, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    31,137 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment in Cairo Gate Fully finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Elan, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    131,578 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    3-Room FullyFinishedZayed DP2Millon orcash8.100.00

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    5,263 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Finished Apart Near Delivery

    Premium

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    3BR Apt. in Zayed 10% DP. installment over 10yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    31,137 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    3BR Apt. in Zayed 10% DP. installment over 10yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    31,137 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,850,000 EGP

    Finished apartment Ready to move in Allagria Sodic

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    34,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    3-Room FullyFinishedZayed DP2Millon orcash8.100.00

    Property Hills... logo image

    Green 3, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    5,263 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale inKarmaKay FullyFinished

    property hills Elite logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    132 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale inKarmaKay FullyFinished

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    3

    132 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,655,000 EGP

    For Sale | 3-Bedroom Apartment – Tamaya Residence

    Al Nozha St., 15th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,736,010 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lugar Delivery 2Y Overs 12Y

    Selection Code logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    60,248 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale inKarmaKay FullyFinished

    property hills Elite logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    132 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    3BR Apt. in Zayed 10% DP. installment over 10yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Moon Land, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    31,137 EGP/sqm