1 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 6

1,023 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    استوديو مميز غرفه استلام ورى - بالتكييفات - متشطب

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    81,355 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,968,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Owest prime view

    Inn Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    102,153 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Badya October apartments at lowest prices 5% Down

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Own your apartment in Badya October with low down

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    49,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,801,899 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment In Best Location In OWest

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    97,169 EGP/sqm

  • Samaya Residence

    Launch price:

    1,035,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Nilestone Urban Development
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October,Samaya Residences

• 10

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Finished Studio by Palm hills nearby mall of Egypt

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,935,000 EGP

    Lowest Price In Kayan For Garden House In Instal..

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    65,583 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Amazing One-Bedroom Ground Floor Apartment in Aeon

    Residia logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    111,764 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Forty West – Sodic West

    Residia logo image

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    172 sqm

    104,651 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Village West Compound

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    78,000 EGP/sqm

  • Stay In

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Giza,6 October City

• 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Prime Location Park View Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment With Garden at aeon towers

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    94,117 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    0% Down payment Apartment For Sale in Zed West

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    76 sqm

    131,578 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Prime Apart 5%DP 24% Cash Dis Install Over 8Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    74 sqm

    64,864 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,390,000 EGP

    شقة غرفة ماستر للبيع في اكتوبر تكملة اقساط

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    51,647 EGP/sqm

  • Hyatt Regency Residences

    Launch price:

    13,000,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    ADD Properties
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

• 11

    Apartment

    6,576,000 EGP

    Resale 99m fully finished +ACs Q INST 104K

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    99 sqm

    66,424 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    Apt Finished+Acs near Hyper Zayed 800K DP-6m Cash

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    9,090 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    APT ON THE LAKE FOR SALE WITH KITCHEN & APPLIANCES

    The Way logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    118 sqm

    101,694 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Special Price Furnished Apt Resale Ready To Move

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    98,823 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment With ACs in village west

    Realm Properties logo image

1

    1

    89 sqm

    78,651 EGP/sqm

  • White

    Launch price:

    1,976,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Pledge Development
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

• 10

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED 1BR PRIME LOCATION BEST PRICE

    Citizen Home logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    76,428 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,450,000 EGP

    Resale 81m Terrace 18m FF DEL 2026 Q INST 74K

    Premium

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    67,283 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,015,600 EGP

    Studio on 4th Floor in Core Phase

    The Polygon logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    77 sqm

    78,124 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Hyde Park October Garden Lakes Residential Apartme

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    20,270 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,340,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT IN O WEST READY TO MOVE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    51,666 EGP/sqm

  • Westra

    Launch price:

    2,080,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Kastoria developments
    Giza,6 October City