Chalets for sale in Egypt, page 16

23,250 properties
  • 15

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع بالكامل بالفرش دقايق للبحر

    Premium

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    86,330 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    2,400,000 EGP

    120m.. Fully Finished one-minute walk to the beach

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    124 sqm

    19,354 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Chalet

    10,900,000 EGP

    Your Fully Finished Chalet Awaits | Limited Units

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    70,322 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Chalet

    9,900,000 EGP

    Fully finished chalet, 5% DP & near delivery.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    1st row chalet | 5% DP | 8Y installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    78,125 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    15,500,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet| Smart Investment & Luxury Life

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    86,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    17,100,000 EGP

    chalet sea view fully finished long payment plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    131,538 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    15,500,000 EGP

    with 5% Down Payment Own Your 1st Row Chalet

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    81,578 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    16,500,000 EGP

    0% DP Chalet Sea View Finished Over 8 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    103,125 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Sea View Chalet Finished In New Gouna

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    122,222 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet Finished For Sale Over 8 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    103,846 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    15,700,000 EGP

    OWN LOWEST PRICE CHALET FULLY FINISHED OVER 9YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    130,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Chalet 130sqm Direct Sea View Fouka Bay

    Oqood Investments logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    1,850,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale 100 sqm in the Hawaiin

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Hawaiian, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    18,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    11,890,000 EGP

    OWN LOWEST PRICE CHALET FULL SEA VIEW OVER 9YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    109,082 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    BEST LOCATED CHALET LOWEST PRICE IN SIDI HENESH !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    116 sqm

    116,379 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    FINISHED CHALET PANORAMIC SEA VIEW IN RAMLA 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    123,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,500,000 EGP

    PANORAMIC SEA VIEW CHALET LOWEST PRICE IN RAMLA !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    126,086 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    9,450,000 EGP

    Chalet 100m in Ain Sokhna finished double view

    Impact Investments logo image

    The Groove, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    94,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    6,697,645 EGP

    2 finished rooms, immediate occupancy, on the sea,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    85,867 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,350,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet for Sale 100 m²-in Hanging Gardens

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Hanging Gardens, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    23,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    11,750,000 EGP

    LAST 2 BED CHALET SEA, LAGOON VIEW WITH 0% ONLY ..

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    106,818 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    12,750,000 EGP

    LAST BEST 2BED CHALET SEA,LAGOON VIEW IN ORASCOM .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    115,909 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    16,500,000 EGP

    WITH 5%DP OWN CHALET FOR SALE LOWEST PRICE BY ORA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    137,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    Chalet with garden ready to move in Hacienda West

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    205 sqm

    87,804 EGP/sqm