Chalets for sale in Egypt, page 13

23,930 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    4,749,132 EGP

    For sale at a special price, a fully finished chal

    S signature logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    81,881 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,220,000 EGP

    A great deal: a chalet with a roof room for sale f

    S signature logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    54 sqm

    78,148 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    17,800,000 EGP

    Last Chalet 3 Bedrooms Finished Lagoon View 5% DP

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Hacienda Heneish, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    122,758 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    9,311,472 EGP

    Ground floor chalet for sale, 3 bedrooms, direct l

    S signature logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    66,989 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with garden overlooking the sw

    S signature logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    down payment 900k chalet sliver sands over10years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,900,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale In IL MONTE GALALA TOWER Sea View.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    49,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    9,479,289 EGP

    Ground floor chalet for sale, 3 bedrooms, direct l

    S signature logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    68,196 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location 2BR Chalet Resale in Marsa Baghush

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    11,700,000 EGP

    chalet in Marsa Bagoush directly on lagoon over 9Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    3

    105 sqm

    111,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    Modern Furniture with Private Beach & Pool

    Rank For Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    104,166 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    15,100,000 EGP

    Fully finished chalet, 5% DP & near delivery.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    79,473 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    12,200,000 EGP

    1st row chalet | 5% DP | 10Y installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    3

    210 sqm

    58,095 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    3,600,000 EGP

    Finished chalet ready to move in Malibu Ain Sokhna

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Malibu, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    65,454 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    22,000,000 EGP

    chalet open view lagoon bahri installment 10years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla Lakeside, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    120,218 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    8,600,000 EGP

    Garden Chalet Resale In SilverSands Del 1Y Over 6Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    71,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,300,000 EGP

    Prime Location Chalet 2BED Early Delivery - Resale

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    83,739 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    14,500,000 EGP

    Silversands PrimeLocation Chalet Remaining Install

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    190 sqm

    76,315 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    5,700,000 EGP

    Chalet with immediate delivery in Ain Sokhna

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Malibu, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    45,600 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Chalet

    16,870,000 EGP

    3 bedrooms fully finished | sea view | north coast

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    95,852 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    Direct on Lagoon Chalet with Garden Prime Location

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Makadi Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    51,612 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,384,300 EGP

    Chalet Resale 116m+48m G Prime Location delivery27

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    37,795 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    4,290,000 EGP

    Finished chalet with immediate delivery in Malibu

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Malibu, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    39,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    7,858,000 EGP

    Lagoon Roof Chalet Resale In Makdi RTM Over 4 Year

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    105 sqm

    74,838 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Chalet

    16,870,000 EGP

    3 bedrooms fully finished | sea view | north coast

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    95,852 EGP/sqm