Villas for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 152

4,727 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    Lowest standalone785m New Cairo Palm Hills DP 5.5M

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    785 sqm

    7,006 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    76,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive finished villa view landscape -Lake View

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    700 sqm

    108,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    49,000,000 EGP

    villa for sale from mountain view lowest D.P.

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    281 sqm

    174,377 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    Lowest standalone785m New Cairo Palm Hills DP 5.5M

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    785 sqm

    7,006 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,200,000 EGP

    6BR Standalone Villa RTM in Nobel Residence

    The Map Investments logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    380 sqm

    92,631 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    STANDALONE FOR SALE IN MIVIDA WITH SPECIAL PRICE

    Feeds logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    356 sqm

    210,674 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    selling corner villa palm hills under market price

    Smart Step logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    440 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    Lowest standalone785m New Cairo Palm Hills DP 5.5M

    La Mirada Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    785 sqm

    7,006 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    STANDALONE VERY PRIME LOCATION IN STONE PARK

    Feeds logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    240 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    17,500,000 EGP

    ready to move villa at marq gardens new cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    The MarQ Gardens, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    245 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    Lowest standalone785m New Cairo Palm Hills DP 5.5M

5

    4

    785 sqm

    7,006 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished standalone villa for sale - Mivida

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    2

    300 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    17,937,000 EGP

    RESALE S Villa With Prime Location Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

5

    6

    299 sqm

    59,989 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    villa for sale at lavista next to AUC lowest price

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    235 sqm

    148,936 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    58,750,000 EGP

    RESALE Villa Fully Finished with ACs SPECIAL PRICE

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Concord Gardens, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7

    1,250 sqm

    47,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    standalone 520m-7bed-view landscape very low price

    Bright logo image

7

    7

    520 sqm

    69,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE Villa With Very Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    477 sqm

    69,182 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,500,000 EGP

    I villa for sale at mountain view 1.1 new cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    215 sqm

    11,627 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    Lowest standalone785m New Cairo Palm Hills DP 5.5M

5

    4

    785 sqm

    7,006 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    VILLETTE garden standalone apartment finished

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    210 sqm

    109,523 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    38,500,000 EGP

    Standalone Very prime location below market price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Aswar Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    533 sqm

    72,232 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Villa READY TO MOVE - Fully Finished + Furnished

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Les Rois, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    675 sqm

    81,481 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    13,670,000 EGP

    RESALE Town House - Ready To Move - Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Azzar 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    225 sqm

    60,755 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    Lowest standalone785m New Cairo Palm Hills DP 5.5M

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    785 sqm

    7,006 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    800,000 EGP

    last Large Villa 800K quarter or cash 19Million

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    4

    461 sqm

    1,735 EGP/sqm