Townhouses for sale in Cairo, page 5

5,158 properties
  • 20

    Townhouse

    22,500,000 EGP

    The Largest Town House CORNER under market price

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    400 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    RESALE Town House Finished with ACs Ready To Move

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    35,870,000 EGP

    183m Finished Townhouse. 5% Down Payment. Best Pri

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    East Vale, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    196,010 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    21,900,000 EGP

    Townhouse in El Patio 5 East in Al Shorouk

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Al Patio 5 East, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    214 sqm

    102,336 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Town House RESALE with Very Special Price

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    57,894 EGP/sqm

  • Mirasol

    Launch price:

    20,000,000 EGP

    Developed by
    La Mirada
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,La Mirada El Mostakbal

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Townhouse

    32,000,000 EGP

    Town House Fully Finished with installment 10Y

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

4

    4

    264 sqm

    121,212 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    36,800,000 EGP

    Town House FULLY FINISHED Prime Location LAVISTA

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    239 sqm

    153,974 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    20,610,000 EGP

    Town House with Very Special Offer - LAVISTA

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    El Patio Jade, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    111,405 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    35,000,000 EGP

    Elite Fully Furnished Town House Prime Location

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    290 sqm

    120,689 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    4,396,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Townhouse in Al Shorouk by La Vista

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    224 sqm

    19,625 EGP/sqm

  • Acasa Alma

    Launch price:

    5,478,750 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    DAR Al Alamia Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 12

    Townhouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 224 M Luxury Town House Under Price

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    224 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    Town House Corner Under Market Price La vista

    La Vista City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    253 sqm

    118,577 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    31,000,000 EGP

    With 10% Down Payment Own Town House Middle RTM

4

    4

    228 sqm

    135,964 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    27,600,000 EGP

    under market quattro villa in cfc

    Premium

    ERE logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    287 sqm

    96,167 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Townhouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    Fifth Square Townhouse in Golden Square

    Selection Code logo image

    Katameya Heights, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • Rivers Park - Aliva

    Launch price:

    17,693,240 EGP

    Payment Plan: 2
    Developed by
    Mountain View
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Aliva

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Townhouse

    19,150,000 EGP

    220 sqm Villa in Hyde Park Central Over 10 Years

    Selection Code logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    90,330 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Townhouse

    14,600,000 EGP

    Immediate Delivery Fully Finished Villa The MarQ

    Selection Code logo image

    The MarQ Gardens, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    245 sqm

    59,591 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    18,500,000 EGP

    Cash Discount | Immediate Delivery Villa Eastshire

    Selection Code logo image

    Eastshire compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    261 sqm

    70,881 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    14,800,000 EGP

    For Sale | Corner Townhouse in The Ridge | 318 M

    KRE investments logo image

    The Ridge, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    6

    5

    318 sqm

    46,540 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Townhouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale, first residence in Hyde Park.

    Prime Company logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • Hazel Villas

    Launch price:

    30,903,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Sodic
    Cairo,New Heliopolis,6th District,Sodic East

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Townhouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Opportunity Townhouse 3 BR DP 5% Delivery 1Year

    Towers Map logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    23,685,000 EGP

    Own a Townhouse 4 BR Finished Over 10 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Park Central, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    180 sqm

    131,583 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    HOT PRICED TOWNHOUSE CORNER FOR SALE AT SODIC EAST

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    221 sqm

    52,036 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    Opportunity Town House in CavanaLakes | Prime Loc

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Cavana Springs, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    174 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    14,763,618 EGP

    townhouse for sale at an attractive price

    S signature logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    71,668 EGP/sqm

  • Jade Hills

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Qatari Diar
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,City Gate

    4 - 5 Beds