Furnished Apartments for sale in New Cairo City, page 3

1,680 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Fully furnished - Pool view - Best price - RTM

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    148 sqm

    118,243 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    BestPrice HighEnd Furnished 4 Bedrooms Mivida

    Edge Real Estates logo image

4

    4

    195 sqm

    112,820 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,400,000 EGP

    Penthouse in Sodic Finished with ACs and Kitchen

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    95,833 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    19,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 208m Ultra-modern, Landscape View In CFC

    Pro House logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    208 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment in Taj City, Zone T

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • Sira

    Launch price:

    3,100,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    miqaat development
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment in (CFC)below market price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    104,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment | Fully Furnished | Lake View Residence

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    88,461 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    fully furinished 2 bedrooms

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment at best price in Z East New Cairo-Resale

    Remax The Address logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    108 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    18,485,572 EGP

    Fully furinished 2 bed for sale

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    2

    168 sqm

    110,033 EGP/sqm

  • Reedy City

    Launch price:

    3,700,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Reedy Group development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Reedy

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    fully finished with Ac's and kitchen

    Spade consultancy logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    112,994 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    30,800,000 EGP

    Ready to move furnished Apartment Cairo Festival

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    146,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,700,000 EGP

    .. Cheapest Apartment for Sale in M.V.H.P ..

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    274 sqm

    57,299 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Fully Fin & Furnished apartment for sale in mivida

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    2

    200 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    22,500,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished - Water Features - Best Price

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    4

    191 sqm

    117,801 EGP/sqm

  • Mayan

    Launch price:

    6,370,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment Sale Galleria MV

    Premium

    NIFE Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    129,166 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Lakeview Residence Lakefront Apartment

    Premium

    NIFE Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    215 sqm

    88,372 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,320,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished With Acs Elite Apartment Villette

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    86 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the heart of New Cairo

    Another Way logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    73,446 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,325,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden 159 M + 130 M Furnished RTM

2

    2

    159 sqm

    83,805 EGP/sqm

  • Alveo - Noi

    Launch price:

    5,500,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Urban Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,NOI Residence

    Studio

  • 12

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    Luxury High End Finishing Ground Apartment

2

    2

    168 sqm

    122,023 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor with Pool & Garden | Lakeview

    NIFE Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    115,183 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Furnished With Installments

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    139m² apartment for sale in Al Rehab, fully furnis

    Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    61,151 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    89m² apartment with garden for sale in Al Rehab, f

    Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    70,786 EGP/sqm

  • Cleo Water Residences

    Launch price:

    9,283,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 3
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Palm Hills New Cairo

    1 - 3 Beds