Furnished Apartments for sale in New Cairo City, page 8

1,680 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Best price for a furnished apartment 240m

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    ultra modern finishing with kitchen and appliances

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    74,375 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Fully furniture's apartment with amazing view

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Park View, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    203 sqm

    66,502 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Ground-floor unit in Garden, Phase 9, for sale

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    127 sqm

    102,362 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Land in Garden for sale in phase 4, special finish

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • Rivertone

    Launch price:

    3,437,850 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Cairo,New Cairo City,South Investors Area,Riverton

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Cheapest Furnished Ground with Garden in Eastown

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    114,173 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    476,612,000 EGP

    * Hotel Apartment for Sale in One Ninety

    One Ninety, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    239 sqm

    1,994,192 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    10 Prime serviced units - Lake Residence by Rotana

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake Residence, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    51 sqm

    196,078 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    10 Prime serviced units - Lake Residence by Rotana

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    51 sqm

    196,078 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,700,000 EGP

    Prime Opportunity for Sale in Lakeview Residence

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • Solay Maison S

    Launch price:

    2,400,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Living Yards Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Solay

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment for sale in South lotus

    I-Zone logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment for Sale in The Village

    KRE investments logo image

    The Village, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    61,643 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    254m Finished Apartment Ready in La Mirada

    views investment logo image

    La Mirada Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    254 sqm

    57,086 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    2نوم و 1 حمام بيع الرحاب موقع مميز جدا امام السوق

    ST.John Real Estate logo image

    Rehab City Second Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Gardenia Heights New Cairo

    S signature logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • The Red Residences

    Launch price:

    6,020,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Al - Borouj Misr Developments Group (ABM)
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    modern apartment sale Hyde Park fully furnished

    I-Zone logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,552,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Zed East Very Prime Location

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    166 sqm

    75,614 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab, fully furnished

    Escan Group logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    113 sqm

    75,221 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Apt for Sale in Zed East | Fully Finished + ac's

studio

    1

    77 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    5%DP Lowest Price 2B Apartment 145S On Land Scape

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    82,758 EGP/sqm

  • Selection - Telal East

    Launch price:

    14,100,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Roya For Real Estate  Company
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Telal East

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 23

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in Stone Residence

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,650,000 EGP

    fully Furnished Apartment 145m Landscape view

    AK Circle logo image

2

    2

    145 sqm

    80,344 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Fully furnished Apartment 160 m in 5th square

    AK Circle logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    65,625 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished apartment garden in Fifth Square

    Century for Project Management logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    87,804 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,100,000 EGP

    144m Furnished Apartment for Sale in Lake View

    Circle Realestate logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    100,714 EGP/sqm

  • Najm

    Launch price:

    2,150,400 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Royal Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement,Najm

    1 - 3 Beds