Furnished Apartments for sale in New Cairo City, page 10

1,680 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Furnished apt for sale in Hyde Park Ready to move

    Prime Company logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Furnished with Installments Boulevard

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    168 sqm

    113,095 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    furnished Apt for sale in Lake View residence

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    144 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Hot Price for sale atwater way Furnished view lake

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished and furnished prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • Grounds

    Launch price:

    6,500,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    one of one Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Direct From Owner In Cairo Festival City

    Pro House logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    117,073 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Super lux finished apartment prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    90,277 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apart with Garden Furnished with Attractive Price

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    108,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Studio for Sale at Palm Hills New Cairo

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    176 sqm

    48,295 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in Andalus Prime

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus El Gedida, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • Kin

    Launch price:

    4,208,750 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Imarrae Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden

    Capital Broker logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment with Furniture in New Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Shouyfat, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    35,428 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    186sqm apartment for sale furnished & equipped RTM

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Amorada New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    37,634 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,900,000 EGP

    Luxurious Apartment Fully Furnished Wth Appliances

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    215 sqm

    87,906 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment luxurious finishing with acs and kitchen

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    71,794 EGP/sqm

  • Cairova

    Launch price:

    1,950,400 EGP

    Developed by
    Rna Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Fully Furnished Apartment in Hyde Park CVR

    Premium

    Beltone logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    88,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Luxurious Fully Furnished Apartment 2 bedrooms

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Furnished Great Location and Price

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    133 sqm

    120,300 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Al Shweifat Fifth Settlement

    Masar Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    400 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Patio Oro, fully furnished

    KAMF logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    73,170 EGP/sqm

  • 97 Hills

    Launch price:

    25,809,000 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    23,500,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in Mivida Furi

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    3

    214 sqm

    109,813 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Luxury furnished apartment in Lake view for sale

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    85,185 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,999,999 EGP

    143m Furnished Duplex for Sale | Porto New Cairo

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Porto New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    143 sqm

    55,944 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,999,999 EGP

    Furnished Apartment for Sale in CFC | 140m

    Circle Realestate logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    22,500,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment 3 bedrooms for sale Prime loct

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    110,294 EGP/sqm

  • Mee

    Launch price:

    4,551,375 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Wajha Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    1 - 2 Beds