Furnished Apartments for sale in New Cairo City, page 2

1,680 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished Furnished READY TO MOVE

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    185sqm boho chiq finished with kitchen @ hyde park

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    56,756 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 149 m² Village Gate, Palm Hills

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    189 sqm

    44,973 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    APT Fully Finished and Furnished Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    73,076 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Large Private Garden

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    124,137 EGP/sqm

  • Vallis

    Launch price:

    3,693,056 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Sky Ad Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,440,000 EGP

    Fully furnished apartment + AC on Panoramic view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Your apartment in Patio Oro Fully Furnished

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished apt pool view for sale in Mivida

    Estimate Investment logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    191 sqm

    125,654 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Mivida 2beds fully finished with AC’s

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    126 sqm

    119,047 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment Furnished for Sale in mivida

    Trust logo image

2

    2

    168 sqm

    116,071 EGP/sqm

  • Eleven Residence

    Launch price:

    13,366,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 18

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Villette Sodic Landscape View Best Deal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    75,675 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Under market price -140m Fully furnished in Azad

    Pro-Homes logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    82,142 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,850,000 EGP

    لقطه للبيع 162 متر في مدينة الرحاب القاهرة الجديده

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    54,629 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,880,000 EGP

    Apartment in Sodic Furnished Overlooking Landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    161 sqm

    86,211 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished with appliances and central AC

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Jazi Mall, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    123,456 EGP/sqm

  • Central Water Residences

    Launch price:

    5,900,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Hyde Park Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement,Hyde Park Central

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 23

    Apartment

    9,850,000 EGP

    Apartment with Private Garden for Sale in Taj City

    Global Marketing Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    67,931 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment for sale Finished Ready to Move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    123,076 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    26,600,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Townhouse for Sale in Mountain View

    Global Marketing Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    106,400 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment for sale in water way UMP

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    92,500 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Spacious Garden for Sale

    Global Marketing Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    180 sqm

    72,222 EGP/sqm

  • Vie Collective

    Launch price:

    9,100,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Fifth Square Fully finished

    KAMF logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    65,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Apt for Sale in Cairo Festival City

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    137 sqm

    120,437 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment for Sale in Mivida Boulevard

    New Capital Home. logo image

2

    2

    168 sqm

    116,071 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Address East Prime Location.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    Apartment in Prime Location in cfc at Best Price

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

2

    2

    138 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • Sapphire Golf Residences

    Launch price:

    13,160,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Qatari Diar
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    2 - 4 Beds