Furnished Apartments for sale in New Cairo City, page 6

1,680 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment fully furnished super lux

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    115,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Apartment garden fully finished Sodic Eastwon 195

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    128,205 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    16,300,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment with garden for sale in CFC

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    103,821 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Ground apartment with installments in CFC

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    157 sqm

    121,019 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Elegant apartment prime location for sale in CFC

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    208 sqm

    105,769 EGP/sqm

  • Waterway East

    Launch price:

    4,530,500 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Waterway Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Unique Lake View Apartment 215m in Lake View Res.

    AK Circle logo image

3

    2

    215 sqm

    93,023 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,999,999 EGP

    146m Furnished Apt For Sale In The Village

    Circle Realestate logo image

    The Village, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    68,493 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Eastown View club house

    KAMF logo image

2

    3

    133 sqm

    105,263 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment with furniture in marasem

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Galleria Moonvalley

    KAMF logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    78,260 EGP/sqm

  • Golf Town

    Launch price:

    4,300,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Modon Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    Studio, 1 - 5 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    29,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment 260 m 4BR Ready To Move

    AK Circle logo image

4

    4

    260 sqm

    111,538 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    29,000,000 EGP

    Smart home finishing Apartment with garden + pool

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    138,095 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished Apartment with wide greenery view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    124,324 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Zad

    Another Way logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    76,190 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale -Fifth Square Al Marasem

    Ninety Two logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    65,625 EGP/sqm

  • Cavali Residence

    Launch price:

    1,557,603 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Cavali Residence

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    19,200,000 EGP

    Ultra lux apartment in CFC-installments till 2030

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    208 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    22,500,000 EGP

    Own now! Super-lux finishing - Apt.

    Housey logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    238 sqm

    94,537 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apt With Garden Fully finished Premium location

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Studio Fully finished Super lux Facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

studio

    1

    70 sqm

    82,142 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    High-end furnished and equipped Ground Apartment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    126 sqm

    126,984 EGP/sqm

  • To-gther

    Launch price:

    4,318,832 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apt With Garden Fully finished Premium location

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with Outdoor Area Fully Furnished Rent

    Ninety Two logo image

    Amorada New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    137 sqm

    54,744 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment 260 m- Ready To Move

    AK Circle logo image

3

    3

    260 sqm

    88,461 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully furnished with Ac's in Narges

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Narges 2, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    44,318 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    الرحاب 155م للبيع 3 غرف3حمام امام النادي تشطيب خاص

    ST.John Real Estate logo image

    Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    51,612 EGP/sqm

  • Rewaq

    Launch price:

    3,233,269 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Cairo City,Rawaq Residences

    1 - 4 Beds