Furnished Apartments for sale in Ext North Inves Area

5 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Gardenia Heights, 1

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Gardenia Springs, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    170 sqm

    23,529 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    33,000,000 EGP

    Finished Twin in Bellagio-private pool -prime loc

    East wing logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    350 sqm

    94,285 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,612,500 EGP

    Ground apartment for sale in gardenia heights

    The Polygon logo image

2

    3

    175 sqm

    26,357 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment | For sale | Fifth settlement

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Sakan, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    198 sqm

    37,878 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sun City Compound, Fifth Set

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Sun City Gardens, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    42,142 EGP/sqm