Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 94

16,283 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apt for sale in Mountain View icity 150m

    Prime Company logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    36,700,000 EGP

    A great opportunity to own an apartment in a compo

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    149,795 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment for Sale in MV iCity (Club Park) |

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    3

    174 sqm

    45,977 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Fully Furnished Apartment Sale in Mivida

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    119,815 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Studio at Lake Park Studios Phase

    Remax 360 logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    72,413 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    apartment 202m prime location for sale at MVHP

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    45,544 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,990,000 EGP

    First-Use Apartment for Sale in Mountain View Hyde

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    202 sqm

    54,405 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,350,000 EGP

    Delivered Semi finishedApartment with installments

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    238 sqm

    47,689 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Garden Apartment with Pool – Lake View

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    113,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,700,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden Sale in PHNC

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    4

    200 sqm

    68,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,600,000 EGP

    Under Market Price I villa Roof For Sale In M.V.H

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    4

    300 sqm

    45,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zed East \ Unit Code: CA0245

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    91,447 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,999,999 EGP

    164m Furnished Apartment for Sale | El Patio Oro

    Circle Realestate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    73,170 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    North-facing double view luxury finishing

    Spade consultancy logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    223 sqm

    71,748 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment 260 m- Ready To Move

    Premium

    AK Circle logo image

3

    3

    260 sqm

    88,461 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    2BedRoom apartment direct green view spacious view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Regent's Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    99,099 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    First use apartment for sale in Mountain View Hyde

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    58,518 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden for Sale in Sep

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    52,884 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    14,600,000 EGP

    A great opportunity to own an apartment in a compo

    Creative Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    115 sqm

    126,956 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    For sale a special apt in Mountain View icity,155m

    Prime Company logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    43,870 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Super Lux Finished, Special Pool View, 115m Apt

    Property Misr logo image

2

    1

    115 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,100,002 EGP

    Unfinished apartment for immediate occupancy for s

    Momentum logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    34,166 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 145 sqm Swan Lake

    AK Circle logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    79,310 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    204m for sale prime location bahary open view

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    204 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Palm Hills New Cairo -Cleo

    Treasure Real estate logo image

studio

    1

    70 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm