Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 628

16,275 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,034,548 EGP

    1BR Apartment | Palm Hills | Installments

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    100,493 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM open view lowest price in PHNC

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

3

    3

    183 sqm

    50,546 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    last F.F Apartment 164m+garden Ready to move PATIO

    Property Hills... logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    48,780 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in VGK PALM HILLS finished

    Home Destination logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    54,838 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,850,000 EGP

    Apartment/sale/VGK/direct lake/semi furnished

    Home Destination logo image

2

    2

    174 sqm

    68,103 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Lowest price for apartment in the compound

    Rakar Investments logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    Apartment with 5% DP and 8-year installments

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    American University Housing District, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    65,986 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Lux Garden Apartment for Sale in Sefor

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    52,884 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in Palm Hills

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    62,162 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale – New Cairo (Acacia)

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Acacia, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Own a 69 sqm apartment with only 5% down payment

    Creative Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    69 sqm

    81,159 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,700,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Ground Floor Apartment with Garden

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    109,600 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    launch price own prime view Apt with INST over 15Y

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    49,565 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    250 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    3BR - Ready to move - Eastown - Fully finished

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    78,048 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Last 164 m, 3bd +large garden ReadyToMove installm

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sodic Eastown Compound

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    192 sqm

    104,166 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Apt176+200m Pool View 5th Settlement

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    28,409 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,999,999 EGP

    شقة ريسيل 146م أستلام فورى وجهة بحرى فى Taj City

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    47,945 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    last F.F Apartment 164m+garden Ready to move PATIO

    Property Hills... logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    48,780 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Great opportunity Apartment Prime location in SLR

    Remax The Address logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    62,211 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,025,000 EGP

    شقه ناصيه في ميني كمبوند في التجمع الخامس

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    25,967 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with private Garden ready to move

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    finished apt acs-kitchen prime loc best price 175m

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    108,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,714,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment | Fully Finished | Palm Hills

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

2

    3

    138 sqm

    92,130 EGP/sqm