Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 626

16,275 properties
  • 19

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment 185m-Lowest Price-Inst 8 Y

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    59,459 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,625,675 EGP

    Prime location Apartment / Fully finished + ACs

    Premium

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    203 sqm

    76,973 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mountain View Hyde Park MVHP

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    51,980 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Corner Townhouse for Sale in Sodic East – Ready to

    Beltone logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    238 sqm

    84,033 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Spacious Semi-Finished Apartment in Villette

    clear scope logo image

3

    3

    184 sqm

    76,086 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    2bed APT in Lush Valley Compound in Lotus

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Lotus Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    101,041 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    11,809,039 EGP

    Apartment with garden DP5% MIN From Cairo Airport

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    90,838 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Own apart + garden 85m with 45% Discount / upto 8Y

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Isola Quattro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    45,967 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    24,600,000 EGP

    Apartment with kitchen & ac's pool view - Mivida

    Remax The Address logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    129,473 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,252,000 EGP

    4BR Apartment for sale - Palm Hills New Cairo

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    250 sqm

    57,008 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,862,824 EGP

    Apartment 114sqm Prime Vew in Taj City DP5%

    Summit Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    86,516 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,900,000 EGP

    APT for sale in Lotus, 5 Sett, with installments.

    Held Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    157 sqm

    82,165 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Own 3Bed apartment for sale in Golden Square

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Solay, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    105 sqm

    76,190 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    154m Fully Finished Apartment-3BED10-Y Installment

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    55,172 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    شقة استلام فوري بتمر حنة فيلات التجمع الخامس

    اشتري بيتك logo image

    Tamr Hena, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    260 sqm

    25,384 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – El Patio Oro, New Cairo

    Beltone logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Azad New Cairo

    Beltone logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    63,559 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Own garden apartment with 45% DISCOUNT or INST 8Y

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    139 sqm

    45,323 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in AZAD New Cairo – By Taamer

    Beltone logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    10,004,763 EGP

    Apartment Landscape View DP5% in Taj City INST 8Y

    Summit Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    117 sqm

    85,510 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move in prime location - Mivida

    Remax The Address logo image

1

    1

    97 sqm

    126,804 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    15,750,000 EGP

    Eastown – SODIC | Apartment for Sale

    Beltone logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    76,829 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Finished apart. for sale with 14Years Installments

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    65,891 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale ONLY 325,000 D.P over 10Y-Solay

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    90 sqm

    72,222 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Tamr Henna Villas, Fifth Se

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    273 sqm

    25,091 EGP/sqm