Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 615

16,161 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    3,580,000 EGP

    Studio with Special price , Best view , Club side

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    44,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,724,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in Solana, prime location, wit

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    99 sqm

    158,828 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,200,000 EGP

    Villette Sodic | Ground Garden Apartment

    clear scope logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    203 sqm

    74,876 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment + kitchen / RTM

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    84,375 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    3bedrooms apartment Near AUC

    Shield - DR3 logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,400,000 EGP

    Apartment 211sqm under market price prime location

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    211 sqm

    72,985 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for resale in Lake View Residence

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    90,277 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,675,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Blue Tree Compound

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Bluetree Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    71,166 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Last 3-bed,144m² in heart New Cairo + installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    27,972 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    3/4 Finished apart.. for resale - Prime Location

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    43,209 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,950,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 140 متر استلام فورى بسعر متميز + تسهيلات

    Amlak akareya logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    63,928 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,280,000 EGP

    Own APT 105m Prime location inst 10Y in The Icon

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    31,238 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Ultra super lux apt. + garden for resale Lake view

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    108,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Ultra super lux apart. 144m for resale - Lake view

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    79,861 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment for Sale | Ready to Move

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    Amorada New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    53,763 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with open view ready to move

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,688,834 EGP

    resale for quick sale in taj city apartment garden

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    59,144 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Landscape view fully finished with AC's

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    102,150 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,778,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Ground Apartment for Sale MV iCity

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    57,614 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    بنتهاوس مميز للبيع داخل كمبوند ماونتن فيو هايد بار

    TiL Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    74,074 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,888,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with Garden – MV iCity New Cairo

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    61,296 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment fully finished in sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    90 sqm

    105,555 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    22,500,000 EGP

    Resale apartment with special price-Fully Funished

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    191 sqm

    117,801 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with Private Garden in Villette

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    92,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Under market price apartment 161sqm in sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    165 sqm

    71,515 EGP/sqm