Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 620

16,161 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    15,625,675 EGP

    Prime location Apartment / Fully finished + ACs

    Premium

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    203 sqm

    76,973 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    APT for sale in Lotus,New Cairo, with installments

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Lotus Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    82,352 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Corner Townhouse for Sale in Sodic East – Ready to

    Beltone logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    238 sqm

    84,033 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price-finished apartment in Villette v-res

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    102,777 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Spacious Semi-Finished Apartment in Villette

    clear scope logo image

3

    3

    184 sqm

    76,086 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    15,960,000 EGP

    Own your unit now with 0% dp in El Patio Ora

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    2bed APT in Lush Valley Compound in Lotus

    Held Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    96 sqm

    101,041 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    16,231,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Garden Apt For Sale in District 5

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    250 sqm

    64,924 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    11,809,039 EGP

    Apartment with garden DP5% MIN From Cairo Airport

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    90,838 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    عاين واستلم شقتك فوري بخصم 50% للكاش و متاح تقسيط

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Al Shouyfat, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    30,857 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    24,600,000 EGP

    Apartment with kitchen & ac's pool view - Mivida

    Remax The Address logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    129,473 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,739,000 EGP

    For sale from Palm Hills, garden apart.. finished

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    84,706 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,900,000 EGP

    APT for sale in Lotus, 5 Sett, with installments.

    Held Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    157 sqm

    82,165 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    شقة استلام فوري بتمر حنة فيلات التجمع الخامس

    اشتري بيتك logo image

    Tamr Hena, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    260 sqm

    25,384 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,608,000 EGP

    finished panoramic view apartment for sale in Noll

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    57,190 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    direct landscape resale apt rtm UNDER MARKET PHNC

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    143 sqm

    50,349 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move in prime location - Mivida

    Remax The Address logo image

1

    1

    97 sqm

    126,804 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    15,750,000 EGP

    Eastown – SODIC | Apartment for Sale

    Beltone logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    76,829 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Taj City Compound, New Cairo

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    49,698 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,450,000 EGP

    شقتك جاهزة للسكن بنص سعر استلام فوري بفيو لاجون

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    31,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with Catchy price with landscape view

    Premium

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

4

    4

    238 sqm

    44,117 EGP/sqm