Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 586

16,161 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in El Patio Oro New Cairo prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Ready to move + Ac's, Hot Price

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    89,947 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in El Patio Oro New Cairo prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    54,761 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in El Patio Oro New Cairo prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    57,926 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    fully furnished studio for sell | porto new cairo

    Osoul Residence logo image

    Porto New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    57,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Acacia Compound – Fif

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Acacia, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,370,000 EGP

    Lowest-Price Apartment ready to move | view villas

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    65,105 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Garden Heights Compound

    Grey Parrot Realty logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    29,729 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    market price apartment in mivida fully finished

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Square, 3/4 finished

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    210 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in El Patio Oro New Cairo prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    73,170 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in El Patio Oro New Cairo prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in El Patio Oro New Cairo prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    82,317 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in El Patio Oro New Cairo prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    60,975 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in El Patio Oro New Cairo prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    50,595 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in El Patio Oro New Cairo prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    64,024 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move & Finished Apartment 154m Corner

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    154 sqm

    6,493 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in El Patio Oro New Cairo prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    51,829 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in El Patio Oro New Cairo prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    85,365 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in El Patio Oro New Cairo prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    60,975 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in El Patio Oro New Cairo prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    42,682 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    3BR apartment, low down payment, Mountain View

    Catchers investment logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Exclusive Apartment 3 BR ready to move | Hot price

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    43,870 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,900,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Ready to move + Ac's, Hot Price

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

3

    3

    189 sqm

    89,417 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in El Patio Oro New Cairo prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm