Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 584

16,161 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,630,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with installments up to 10 year

    Catchers investment logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    34,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment with lowest down payment in Mv Park

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    37,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,640,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment for Sale in Eastown

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    88,200 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 165 in Mountain View iCity, prime locati

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    37,575 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Sodic resale lowest price RTM finish

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    78,048 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apartment in Mountain View iCity, Installment

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Exclusive Apartment 3 BR ready to move | Hot price

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    43,870 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Apartment with a garden in Mountain View iCity

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    135 sqm

    22,962 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden ForSale ElPatio Oro Finished

    Platinum Properties logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    76,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse-fully fininshed&furnished-Sodic Villett

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    105,263 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 165 in iCity New Cairo - Lagoon park

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    37,575 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Own your apartment in New Cairo 10yrs plan now

    Catchers investment logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    50,322 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,140,000 EGP

    Jayd Compound apt Fifth Settlement 30% discount

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    2

    154 sqm

    59,350 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive Apartment 3 BR ready to move | Hot price

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    شقة ألترا سوبر لوكس للبيع – تاج سيتي، مدينة نصر

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    74,683 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,130,592 EGP

    Ground floor apartment withgarden in taj city RTM

3

    3

    185 sqm

    65,570 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Apartment on 10-year installments in Jayd Compound

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    2

    152 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Prime Fifth Settlement apt 30% discount

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Quick Sale: G Floor Apt. with Garden in Taj City

3

    2

    130 sqm

    57,692 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,470,000 EGP

    Lowest-price Fifth Settlement apt 30% discount

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    57,393 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,750,000 EGP

    Quick Sale – G Floor with Garden – Origami Project

3

    3

    130 sqm

    82,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Apartment for sale – 230 sqm in Fifth Di

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    Al Shouyfat, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    25,652 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,380,000 EGP

    Lowest-Price Apartment 3BR ready to move, Villette

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    65,157 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    apartment 180m taj sultan fully finished+kitchen

3

    2

    180 sqm

    63,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,299,821 EGP

    1BR Apt CrescentWalk |83 sqm| Priced Below Primary

    Homescout logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    83 sqm

    112,046 EGP/sqm