Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 556

16,161 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    rooftop apartment with huge discount on cash taj

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    35,652 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,582,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR RTM Finished in New Cairo over 7Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    86,772 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,230,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR in Sephora ,New Cairo Over 10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    51,916 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location open view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    36,470 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location open view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    36,176 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location open view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 75m in MALIV New Cairo Over 10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Ready apartment 170 m at lowest price, installment

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    27,058 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,511,000 EGP

    Apartment+GARDEN Next to Hyde Park Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    31,918 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Next to Al Rehab ,New Cairo Over 8 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    70,967 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,430,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in installments in City Gate

    ERE Investments logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    181 sqm

    63,149 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location open view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,314,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM in Mountain view in Suez Road Over9Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    63,953 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in 5th Settlement Only 200K DP+Over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Cavali Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,037,500 EGP

    Ora-Zed East-2Bedrooms Fully Finished

    Premises logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    82,369 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Ready apartment 170 m at lowest price, installment

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    27,058 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location open view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    37,741 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    PRE-STONE RESIDENCE-2Bedrooms-Semi-Finished

    Premises logo image

    The Hills at Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    87 sqm

    57,471 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,215,599 EGP

    Apartment for sale in District 5

    ERE Investments logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    61,467 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,880,000 EGP

    Apartment Minutes From AUC in New Cairo Over10Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    WUUD, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apt view lagoon Facing north under market price

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    31,515 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    ORA-Zed East-1bedroom-Fully Finished

    Premises logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    102,631 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    rooftop apartment with huge discount on cash taj

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    35,652 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location On Suez Road Over10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Median Residences, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,880,000 EGP

    Apartment At Lowest Price in The Icon Only 10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    105 sqm

    27,428 EGP/sqm