Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 552

16,161 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    17,060,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished in SwanLake Hassan Allam 5%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    112,980 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Prime195m apt garden New Cairo ready prime locatio

    La Mirada Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    195 sqm

    24,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Prime195m apt garden New Cairo ready prime locatio

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    195 sqm

    24,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Prime195m apt garden New Cairo ready prime locatio

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    195 sqm

    24,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,819,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready For Showing in PalmHills New Cairo

    Roots Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    83,128 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Prime195m apt garden New Cairo ready prime locatio

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    195 sqm

    24,615 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Resale Lowest Price & Largest Apt prime location

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    29,393 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apt Fully finished prime location facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    45,294 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    4,700,000= Bahry - Trible View - High End Finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    290 sqm

    16,206 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,038,275 EGP

    Resale | Lowest Price Apartment for Sale in Shalya

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    241 sqm

    45,801 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    15,350,000 EGP

    Under market price apartment in Eastown-3 Bedrooms

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    73,095 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Unfurnished apartment for sale in La Rose Compound

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    La Rosa, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    43,150 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,915,987 EGP

    Apartment With Discount 30% in GOLDEN SQUARE

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Regent's Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    82,555 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,800,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment 184m Villette Sodic

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    184 sqm

    69,565 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,782,789 EGP

    2 Master BR Apt |155 sqm| Below Market price

    Homescout logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    4

    155 sqm

    88,921 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location open view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    36,176 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,435,054 EGP

    2 Master BR Apt |148 sqm| Below Market Price

    Homescout logo image

2

    4

    148 sqm

    90,777 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment-Ready To Move-Villette

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,675,975 EGP

    2 Master BR Apt |144 sqm| Below Market Price

    Homescout logo image

2

    3

    144 sqm

    81,083 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    16,872,695 EGP

    شقه بمقدم 100الف للبيع بتقسيط علي 10سنوات ف التجمع

    Impact Investments logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    120,519 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale lake view2 Under Market Price

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    77,241 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,234,000 EGP

    3BEDROOMS RTM in Stone Residence Over 5 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    52,765 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    Fully-Furnished APT With Lowest Price-Lake View

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    71,527 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    25,600,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale | Sodic Villette – V Residence

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    203 sqm

    126,108 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    24,574,333 EGP

    2BR Ground Apt Special Residence 144m Facing North

    Homescout logo image

2

    3

    144 sqm

    170,655 EGP/sqm