Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 543

16,161 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in The Square, Fifth Settlement

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    47,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor with garden ready to move-under marke

    Remax The Address logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    45,833 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Lowest D.P 5% Over 8YRS Install APT Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,680,000 EGP

    With 570K DP own 2BRs apartment in 5th settlement

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    51,636 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 188m very Prime Location in Eastown

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    71,808 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,210,000 EGP

    160m² apartment with a great discount in The Icon

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence II, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    26,312 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    finished apartment resale-mountain view open view

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Deal at the Lowest Price in Sodic Eastow

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    83,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,550,000 EGP

    Exclusive Apartment prime location-Ready to move

    Remax The Address logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    48,709 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Apartment At Special Price Ready to Move Over5Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    142 sqm

    51,408 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    2 bedroom apartment in new cairo

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Safwa Al-Andalus Compound

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    27,631 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,410,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground 2BR On Suez Road Over8Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    56,228 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    ready to move apartment resale in prime location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    58,479 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,565,000 EGP

    Luxury Fully Finished Apt Rtm Directly on Greenry.

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    110,433 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Studio for Sale in Taj City – Lake Park

    Host Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    64 sqm

    51,562 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready For Showing Next to Airport + 5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    44,347 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Studio AT LAUNCh Price in Grand Lane 5%DP+ over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    52,205 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Taj City – First Settlement

1

    1

    66 sqm

    42,424 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    28,635,000 EGP

    Apartment with Attractive Price in Villette

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    159 sqm

    180,094 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Facing North Apartment Ready to move in Palm Hills

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    53,658 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,861,178 EGP

    2BR Apt CrescentWalk |125 sqm| Below Primary price

    Homescout logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    102,889 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,895,000 EGP

    2 bedroom Apartment for Sale - Swan Lake Residence

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

2

    3

    127 sqm

    62,165 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 183m in Palm Hills with special price

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    183 sqm

    43,169 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Apartment In Mivida, finished, with installments

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    101,382 EGP/sqm