Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 521

16,161 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Lake View 1 Direct on Lake

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed At lowest price in New Cairo+5% Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Ivoire East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    84,347 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Garden Finished Delivery 1Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    84,302 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Finished apt for sale-view garden in eastown nc

    ERE Investments logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    215 sqm

    102,325 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in acasa compound 140 sqm

    El-Nemr LTD logo image

    Acasa, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    FINISH Apartment with garden for sale in District5

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,120,000 EGP

    Aparment 2BR Minutes From 90th Street in New Cairo

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    29,433 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,660,000 EGP

    Studio AT Lowest price in Wuud new Cairo over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    WUUD, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    71 sqm

    37,464 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,940,000 EGP

    At Low Price Apartment Finished in New Cairo +0%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    76 sqm

    38,684 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with ACs sale in MV Hyde park

    Brokerage Hub logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    67,669 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment At Lowest Price On 90th Street Over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Crest, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    4 bedrooms for sale lowest price in district 5

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    2

    218 sqm

    12,385 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,720,000 EGP

    83m² apartment in Taj City first floor installment

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    83 sqm

    68,915 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    Apartment with a large garden for sale in Taj City

    Closer logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    56,024 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Fully-Finished APT With Kitchen&ACs-Sky Condos

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    84,375 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,626,000 EGP

    4Bedroom At Lowest Price in New Cairo Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Solay, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    164 sqm

    52,597 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,250,000 EGP

    Apartment 143m FULLY FURNISHED in lake view

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    2

    143 sqm

    78,671 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Villette Very Prime Location

    Conquer Properties logo image

3

    3

    192 sqm

    96,354 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment With installments-Lake View

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    143 sqm

    60,839 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    3Bed apartment for sale in New Cairo next to AUC

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    37,647 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Duplex 200m garden, ready, DP & installments

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in la Mirada compound173 sqm

    El-Nemr LTD logo image

    La Mirada Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    43,352 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,675,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR AT Lowest price in New Cairo OVER10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    111 sqm

    51,126 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location In Lake View Residences .

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    109,756 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in El Nakheel compound 250 sqm

    El-Nemr LTD logo image

    El Nakheel, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm