Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 509

16,161 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    1BR for sale in Mivida Boulevard semi furnished

    Osoul Residence logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    2BEDROOM At Lowest Price in Taj City ,New Cairo

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    40,869 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Resale | Lowest Price Apartment in Club Park

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    45,625 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Gyde Compound New Cairo

    Grey Parrot Realty logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale directly on Suez Road Finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    6,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,862,000 EGP

    Apartment with prime location under market price

    Premises logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    65,433 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Resale 2BR finished with ACs at Zed East delv. 1yr

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    38,167 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,366,000 EGP

    Under market price in zed east with prime location

    Premises logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    62,824 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,925,000 EGP

    ِApartment For Investment At Lowest Price+10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Begonia, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    50,431 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,510,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment153m For sale in Regent’s Square

    GCR Developments logo image

    Regent's Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    9,869 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Price Second-floor apartment inside a su

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    Al Shouyfat, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    30,434 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Apartment iCity New Cairo Corner with open view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    235 sqm

    35,744 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    Unique Apartment For Sale with 10% Dis over10 year

    GCR Developments logo image

    The Lark Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    5,343 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Lowest Price In TAJ SULTAN

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    51,369 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment with prime location

    Premises logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    82,386 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Special Price Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Alca compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,860,000 EGP

    Studio For Investment Finished in Golden Square

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Solay, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    59,583 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Studio with Private Garden | PORTO

    Osoul Residence logo image

    Porto New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    100 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Resale in zed east with prime location in zed east

    Premises logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    54,216 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in iCity, New Cairo

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    135 sqm

    28,518 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,211,000 EGP

    Under market in zed east with installments 108 sqm

    Premises logo image

2

    2

    108 sqm

    57,509 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    luxuries studio for sale beside the AUC pool view

    Osoul Residence logo image

1

    1

    75 sqm

    69,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    150 sqm Apartment for Sale in iCity, New Cairo

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    25,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    Fully finished flat in patio oro with kitchen+ACs

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    57,485 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Resale apartment with installments in zed east 165

    Premises logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    57,575 EGP/sqm