Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 507

16,161 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    6,470,000 EGP

    Pay 16K Monthly APT View ALAHLY Club With D.P 100K

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Bluetree Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    86,266 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,470,433 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Garden Apt160m 1.4m DP or cash 8.8M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    10,503 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,400,000 EGP

    Ready To Move APT In Stone Residence Over 5 Years

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    73,548 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    APT View On Al Ahly Club Over 10 Years in Bluetree

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    75,862 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Taj Sultan in Taj city apartment ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    69,124 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    6,470,000 EGP

    Apartment with 1.5% D.P in Bluetree 5th Settlement

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    75 sqm

    86,266 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    Apartment 165 for sale with lowest price

    Rakar Investments logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    28,181 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    APT View On Al Ahly Club installments over 10years

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    105 sqm

    77,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,550,000 EGP

    AT Discount 25% Ready To Move APT In Stone Res.

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    155 sqm

    55,161 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 bedrooms for sale with lowest price

    Rakar Investments logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    46,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    Taj city studio for sale under market price

    Rakar Investments logo image

1

    1

    64 sqm

    46,093 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    lowest price finished apartment-patio oro ready

    4C Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    76,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale in Sodic Eastown

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment for Sale in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Realtors logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    53,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Pay 28K Monthly APT View ALAHLY Club With D.P 164K

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    75,862 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Studio Finished For Investment From MARAKEZ +5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    83 sqm

    68,674 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,276,500 EGP

    AT Discount 25% Ready To Move APT In Stone Res.

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    141 sqm

    51,606 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,702,000 EGP

    Ready To Move APT In Stone Residence Over 5 Years

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    69,300 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    ready to move fully finished apt 99m in 10y instal

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    8,585 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Under market price APT in sodic with special view

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    187 sqm

    93,582 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR For Sale in The Median On Suez Road

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Median Residences, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    48,355 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,234,000 EGP

    AT Discount 25% Ready To Move APT In Stone Res.

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    52,765 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,968,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR At Lowest Price in New Cairo Over9Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    33,120 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,312,000 EGP

    Ready To Move APT In Stone Residence Over 5 Years

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    70,354 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,080,000 EGP

    Studio 50.000DP Next to HYDE Park Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Acasa, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    63,500 EGP/sqm