Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 483

16,058 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    37,000,000 EGP

    twinhouse semi finished 3beds+2living for 37m

    ERE logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    320 sqm

    115,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,955,214 EGP

    2BR Apartment "Crescent Walk

    Homescout logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    108,371 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,440,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for sale in The Icon Compound

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    The Icon Residence II, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    47,304 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment for sale in Sephora Height

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Patio Oro, negotiable price

    ERE Investments logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    51,204 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Unfurnished apartment for sale in Tamar Henna, Fif

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Tamr Hena, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,800,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment | SODIC Eastown

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    25,027,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in Sodic Villette -

    ERE Investments logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    203 sqm

    123,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,800,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT WITH AC'S OVER 9 BY ORA !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    106,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    124 sqm Apartment for Sale in Mivida Compound

    I-Zone logo image

2

    2

    124 sqm

    112,903 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,120,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR Next to Mivida At Lowest Price+10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    29,433 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    studio 73m+51m garden in taj city lake park

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    73 sqm

    71,232 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Lagoon View 3BR | Patio Oro Best Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    51,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 246m 3th floor in taj city shalya

4

    3

    246 sqm

    48,780 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    lowest down payment for a two-bedroom apartment

    ERE logo image

2

    2

    126 sqm

    29,365 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – VGK Compound – New Cairo

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in prime location in villette

    Premium

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    3

    199 sqm

    37,688 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,393,900 EGP

    Apartment for sale at Lake view 2-prime location

    Right Direction logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    86,976 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    RESALE APT +G 77m/ GARDEN, Club VIEW/Special Price

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    45,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment at Lake view Residences

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    70,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Resale finished apartment in Boulevard Mivida -

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    104,712 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,080,000 EGP

    Cleo Palm Hills 1BR Apartment with Installments

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    115,428 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    OWN APARTMENT WITH LIMITED TIME OFFER OVER 9YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    32,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Mivida Prime location

3

    3

    217 sqm

    147,465 EGP/sqm