Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 482

16,058 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    villa view resale apt in palm hills cleo finished

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    36,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,435,000 EGP

    Apartment in installments over 10 years

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    35,480 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment ForSale Best View Special Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    215 sqm

    65,116 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    250m apartment resale in Palm Hills ready 4br

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    250 sqm

    37,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Dont miss out this apartment in el patio oro

    Smart Step logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment 3BR In Fifth Square el Marasem .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    32,934 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Duplex 226m Finished Ready to move in villette

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    226 sqm

    44,247 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Resale 3 Bed Apartment Prime Location Lowest Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    183 sqm

    57,377 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,285,000 EGP

    Installments over 12 yrs APR for sale in taj city

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    9,734 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,615,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Delivery Soon Attractive Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    215 sqm

    63,325 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    special apartment fully finished ready to move

    Property Hills Star logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    56,153 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    75,000,000 EGP

    Mivida villa – prime location & luxury finish

    Picky Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    495 sqm

    151,515 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Bellow Market Price Apartment in Stone Residence

    Remax The Address logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    2 Bed Fully Finished + AC's Under Market Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    38,167 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment 3BR In Fifth Square el Marasem .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    32,934 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Semi furnished Apartment for sale in Lake View

    Experts Home logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    79,861 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,577,341 EGP

    Fully finished with Greenery & water feature view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    98,260 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment with acs - eastown sodic

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    189 sqm

    79,365 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,881,000 EGP

    Studio For Invest At Lowest Price Over10 Years

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Begonia, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    39 sqm

    48,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    3 bed ground floor with garden -sale in the square

    Brokerage Hub logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    177 sqm

    70,621 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment View Water features Lowest Pric

    Nile Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    150 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,699,000 EGP

    Apartment 2bed RTM Next to Hyde park Over 5 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Century City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    88 sqm

    42,034 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,050,000 EGP

    Apartment AT Lowest price in new Cairo over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    WUUD, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    29,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,590,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished with AC'S with 5% downpay

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    2

    122 sqm

    37,622 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,380,000 EGP

    Prime location Apartment for sale in Mountain View

    Experts Home logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    37,529 EGP/sqm