Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 459

16,058 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Lake View Residence

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    243 sqm

    86,419 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,860,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in City Gate

    ERE Investments logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    181 sqm

    65,524 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment For Sale in Lake View Residenc

3

    2

    204 sqm

    102,941 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Hot deal apartment 4 bedrooms for sale prime view

    Premier Property logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    210 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment very high-end finishing ready to move

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    55,263 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Lowest price studio New Cairo ready to move in

    Catchers investment logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Prime195m apt garden New Cairo ready prime locatio

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    199 sqm

    22,613 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment for Sale in Lake View Residence

3

    3

    228 sqm

    81,140 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Mountain View iCity New Cairo

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    41,212 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Prime195m apt garden New Cairo ready prime locatio

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    199 sqm

    22,613 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Prime195m apt garden New Cairo ready prime locatio

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    199 sqm

    22,613 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    770,000 EGP

    For Sale: Suez Road Apartment - 770K Down Payment

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    9,506 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Hot deal for apartment 175m side view club house

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Prime Studio for Sale in Taj City New Cairo

studio

    1

    64 sqm

    78,125 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Modern Apartment – M V Hyde Park, New Cairo

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    141 sqm

    55,319 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    17,026,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden For Sale LakeView Residence2

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    93,038 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Two apartments for sale in West Arbella, finished

    Find Real Estate logo image

    West Arabella, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    33,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment – Lake View Residence

3

    3

    204 sqm

    102,941 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Prime195m apt garden New Cairo ready prime locatio

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    199 sqm

    22,613 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    50% Off Apartment for Sale on Suez Road Directly

    Step One Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    81 sqm

    43,209 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Prime195m apt garden New Cairo ready prime locatio

4

    3

    199 sqm

    22,613 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Prime195m apt garden New Cairo ready prime locatio

    La Mirada Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    199 sqm

    22,613 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment for Sale in Mountain View 1.1

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Resale apartment from the owner, fully finished

    Catchers investment logo image

2

    2

    141 sqm

    63,829 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Taj City – Zone T

2

    1

    115 sqm

    62,608 EGP/sqm